...

Zawodnicy klubu

KS Racing Kids | Katowice

Nazwisko i imię Rok ur. Kategoria Szkoła Miejscowść szkoły
Bryłka Maja 2006 Junior B / Kobieta Uniwersyteckie I LO im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów
Bryłka Leon 2011 Junior D / Mężczyzna SP Mistrzostwa Sportowego Bytom
Chmielniak Kacper 2007 Junior B / Mężczyzna IV LO Gliwice
Cholewiński Jakub 2010 Junior D / Mężczyzna I Zespół Ogólnokształcących Szkół Społecznych STO Katowice
Corradini Igor 2006 Junior B / Mężczyzna II LO Gliwice
Dembowy Zuzanna 2010 Junior D / Kobieta SP nr 28 Katowice
Deptuła Bruno 2012 Junior E / Mężczyzna Szkoła Muzyczna Elementarz Katowice
Dusza Dominik 2008 Junior C / Mężczyzna SP nr 21 Katowice
Dziadkowiec Kacper 2002 Junior A / Mężczyzna - -
Dziadkowiec Pola 2006 Junior B / Kobieta - -
Dzik Jakub 2009 Junior C / Mężczyzna Akademia Montessori Katowice
Formińska Katarzyna 2005 Junior A / Kobieta III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Katowice
Hanslik Bruno 2011 Junior D / Mężczyzna I Zespół Ogólnokształcących Szkół Społecznych STO Katowice
Jarno Cezary 2011 Junior D / Mężczyzna SP Omega Katowice
Jarno Hanna 2012 Junior E / Kobieta SP Omega Katowice
Kaszyńska Kinga 2005 Junior A / Kobieta SMS (średnia) Szczyrk
Koper Maja 2005 Junior A / Kobieta VIII LO Katowice
Kufel Karol 2013 Junior E / Mężczyzna - -
Kufel Krzysztof 2011 Junior D / Mężczyzna SP nr 65 Katowice
Kupka Karol 2012 Junior E / Mężczyzna I Zespół Ogólnokształcących Szkół Społecznych STO Katowice
Kupka Agata 2014 Junior F / Kobieta I Zespół Ogólnokształcących Szkół Społecznych STO Katowice
Kurpas Nina 2008 Junior C / Kobieta SP nr 1 Mikołów
Kuszka Bartek 2006 Junior B / Mężczyzna I LO Dąbrowa Górnicza
Laprus Kalina 2013 Junior E / Kobieta Dwujęzyczna SP im. W. Kopalińskiego Bielsko-Biała
Malcharek Antoni 2014 Junior F / Mężczyzna SP nr 1 Kobiór
Nowodworski Bartek 2004 Junior A / Mężczyzna - -
Osak Joanna 2006 Junior B / Kobieta SMS (średnia) Szczyrk
Pawlik Konrad 2007 Junior B / Mężczyzna SP im. Londzina Zabrzeg
Pawłowska Liliana 2015 Junior F / Kobieta - -
Pękala Alan 2014 Junior F / Mężczyzna Anglojęzyczna SP Oxford Primary School Bielsko-Biała
Piętka Inga 2014 Junior F / Kobieta Anglojęzyczna SP Oxford Primary School Bielsko-Biała
Plaskura Wojciech 2008 Junior C / Mężczyzna SP nr 6 Gliwice
Plaskura Hanna 2005 Junior A / Kobieta V LO Gliwice
Poncyliusz Łukasz 2008 Junior C / Mężczyzna SP nr 41 Warszawa
Pruszowska Maja 2006 Junior B / Kobieta V LO Gliwice
Rakszawski Alex 2009 Junior C / Mężczyzna SMS (podstawowa) Szczyrk
Rogowiec Kajetan 2014 Junior F / Mężczyzna Anglojęzyczna SP Oxford Primary School Bielsko-Biała
Różańska Magda 2010 Junior D / Kobieta I Zespół Ogólnokształcących Szkół Społecznych STO Katowice
Strączek Maciej 2008 Junior C / Mężczyzna SP nr 15 Tarnowskie Góry
Wapienik Blanka 2008 Junior C / Kobieta SP nr 4 Katowice
Widak Artur 2011 Junior D / Mężczyzna SP nr 12 Chorzów
Wieczorek Maja 2008 Junior C / Kobieta SP nr 65 Katowice
Wołk-Jankowska Julia 2010 Junior D / Kobieta SP nr 65 Katowice
Wołka-Jankowska Alicja 2008 Junior C / Kobieta SP nr 65 Katowice
Wrasidlo Emilia 2008 Junior C / Kobieta - -
Wykrota Filip 2012 Junior E / Mężczyzna SP nr 65 Katowice
Wysogląd Natalia 2014 Junior F / Kobieta Anglojęzyczna SP Oxford Primary School Bielsko-Biała
Zoń Tymoteusz 2015 Junior F / Mężczyzna - -
Zoń Emilia 2013 Junior E / Kobieta SP nr 2 Żywiec
Liczba zawodników: 49