Zawodnicy

 

Sezon:

Rocznik:

Klub:

Liczba zawodników: 364

Nazwisko i imię Ur. Płeć Klub
Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 K UKS Brenna-Górki
Adamska Daria 2007 K KS Malta-Ski
Aksamit Jan 2007 M Team MB Szczyrk
Ardziński Łukasz 2008 M Team MB Szczyrk
Babicz Franek 2007 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Baczkowski Szymon 2003 M KS Live
Balcer Franek 2004 M KS Beskidy
Bączek Adam 2002 M KS Racing Kids
Bączek Hanna 2005 K KS Racing Kids
Bąk Błażej 2001 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Bebek Mikołaj 2002 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Białas Marta 2003 K Profi Sport
Biegun Jakub 2004 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Biegun Olga 2005 K KS MMS Dendysski
Biela Dominik 2002 M KS Live
Biela Natalia 2004 K KS Live
Bielejec Kaja 2005 K KS AS
Boduch Piotr 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Bogaczyk Jakub 2007 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Borkowski Eliasz 2004 M KS Racing Kids
Borkowski Michał 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Borkowski Stanisław 2004 M Sikret Gliwice
Borowiec Tymek 2006 M Profi Sport
Bosak Piotr 2001 M KS MMS Dendysski
Bożek Marcin 2007 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Brodka Franek 2006 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Bronikowski Adam 2004 M Sikret Gliwice
Bronikowski Tomasz 2001 M Sikret Gliwice
Bryłka Maja 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Bugajska Małgorzata 2007 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Bulenda Pola 2007 K Sikret Gliwice
Bury Jan 2004 M KS Beskidy
Bury Maciej 2008 M KS Beskidy
Bury Paweł 2000 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Buzek Hanna 2006 K Sikret Gliwice
Cebrat Agata 2007 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Chabrzyk Przemysław 1999 M KS Live
Chryc Barbara 2003 K KS Racing Kids
Cichy Tonio 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Cieśla Julia 2006 K KS Malta-Ski
Cieślawska Weronika 2004 K KS Live
Ciślak Kacper 2007 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Czudej Konrad 2006 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Czudej Krystian 2004 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Ćwik Marta 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Dańszczyk Piotr 2006 M Profi Sport
Dawid Mateusz 2005 M KS AS
Deda Aleksander 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Dembowy Julia 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Dikow-Iwanow Zuzanna 2008 K MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Długosz Maria 2007 K KS MMS Dendysski
Dobrzańska Maja 2004 K Team MB Szczyrk
Dobrzańska Tosia 2008 K Team MB Szczyrk
Dołęga Mikołaj 2007 M Team MB Szczyrk
Dołęga Pola 2004 K Team MB Szczyrk
Doroftei Oskar 2005 M KS AS
Drozdowska Agata 2006 K Sikret Gliwice
Dusza Dominik 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Dusza Patryk 2005 M KS Racing Kids
Dutka Michał 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Dziadkowiec Kacper 2002 M KS Racing Kids
Dziadkowiec Pola 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Dzida Zofia 2004 K KS Beskidy
Dziedzic Oliwia 2007 K KS Racing Kids
Dziekanowska Nikola 2006 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Dziewior Iga 2000 K KS Beskidy
Fajferek Antoni 2004 M KS Beskidy
Faltus Adam 2005 M Sikret Gliwice
Faltus Anita 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Fligier Paweł 2004 M Sikret Gliwice
Formińska Katarzyna 2005 K Sikret Gliwice
Frączek Julia 2001 K KS AS
Furgała Mateusz 2006 M KS Beskidy
Gajda Jakub 2006 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 M KS Beskidy
Gaweł Julia 2005 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Gąszczak Aleksander 2002 M KS Racing Kids
Gibiec Pola 2005 K KS AS
Ginckaj Andrzej 2004 M Profi Sport
Giza Mikołaj 2006 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Gliński Kajetan 2001 M Sikret Gliwice
Gniadek Piotr 2006 M Profi Sport
Golda Barbara 2007 K Sikret Gliwice
Goli Mikołaj 2003 M KS AS
Góra Wiktoria 2004 K KS MMS Dendysski
Greene Julia 2004 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Greene Kacper 2007 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Grudnik Kacper 2002 M niezrzeszony
Gruszczyk Maksymilian 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Hankus Piotr 2007 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Hanslik Olga 2003 K Profi Sport
Haratek Karolina 2001 K MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Haratek Martyna 2005 K MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Heczko Julia 2000 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Heczko Natalia 2000 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Helios Łukasz 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Herc Alex 2003 M KS AS
Hołubińska Maria 2005 K MKN Zryw
Hulok Mateusz 2002 M KS Live
Hura Maksymilian 2008 M MKN Zryw
Hussar Grzegorz 2002 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Idasiak Jan 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Idasiak Zofia 2003 K Sikret Gliwice
Ilewicz Julia 1999 K KS Live
Jachymska Zofia 2006 K Sikret Gliwice
Jachymski Maciej 2001 M Sikret Gliwice
Janik Leon 2007 M KS AS
Janik Tola 2005 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Jasica Agata 2001 K KS AS
Jaworski Igor 2008 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Jazowy Aleksander 2008 M Sikret Gliwice
Jurasz Dawid 2006 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Juraszek Filip 2007 M Profi Sport
Jurczyk Szymon 2006 M KS Beskidy
Jurgielska Kaja 2007 K KS Racing Kids
Jurgielska Paulina 2001 K KS Racing Kids
Jurkiewicz Jakub 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Jurowaty Franciszek 2008 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Juśkiewicz Anna 2004 K Sikret Gliwice
Kaliszuk Magdalena 2005 K KS MMS Dendysski
Kamiński Maksymilian 2004 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Kania Antonina 2007 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Kasprzak Kacper 2002 M KS Live
Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 M Team MB Szczyrk
Kaszyńska Kinga 2005 K KS Racing Kids
Kawiorska Dominika 2005 K CSC Cracow Ski Club
Kawiorski Maksymilian 2008 M CSC Cracow Ski Club
Kazimierski Jan 2006 M KS Racing Kids
Kępińska Marta 2005 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Kleszczewski Jan 2003 M KS Live
Klęczek Katarzyna 2001 K MKN Zryw
Klęczek Maria 2001 K MKN Zryw
Klik Jakub 2005 M Sikret Gliwice
Klimek Natalia 2006 K niezrzeszony
Kocek Katarzyna 2006 K Profi Sport
Kohut Natalia 2004 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Koper Maja 2005 K KS Racing Kids
Korczyk Franciszek 2008 M MKN Zryw
Kosiak Mateusz 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Kostka Zuzanna 2003 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Kowalczuk Jagoda 2004 K KS AS
Koźbiał Kasia 2008 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Koźbiał Piotrek 2006 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Krasnodębski Krzysztof 2001 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Krawiec Krzysztof 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Kręcichwost Krzyś 2006 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Kręgiel Oliwia 2003 K KS Beskidy
Kruczek Karol 2008 M KS Beskidy
Kruczek Weronika 2005 K KS Beskidy
Krzemień Jan 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Kubasiak Maciej 2004 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Kublin Tymon 2006 M KS Beskidy
Kuczyńska Klaudia 2000 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Kulig Jan 2004 M Profi Sport
Kulig Jan 2004 M KS AS
Kusińska Michalina 2007 K Sikret Gliwice
Kuszka Bartek 2006 M KS Racing Kids
Kuzaj Krystian 2007 M KS Beskidy
Lelątko Aleksandra 2004 K Profi Sport
Lelątko Magda 2006 K Profi Sport
Lelątko Zuzanna 2006 K Profi Sport
Lenert Emilka 2005 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Lipczyńska Klaudia 2003 K Sikret Gliwice
Lucka Karolina 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Łapeta Dominika 2005 K Sikret Gliwice
Łapeta Wojciech 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Łodziński Jan 2005 M Team MB Szczyrk
Łyniewski Jakub 2002 M MKN Gliwice
Macek Tomasz 2005 M KS Beskidy
Maciejewski Igor 2006 M niezrzeszony
Madej Zuzia 2004 K KS Beskidy
Maj Milena 2003 K KS Racing Kids
Małecka Maria 2000 K MKN Gliwice
Małecka Teresa 2006 K MKN Gliwice
Małecki Karol 2002 M MKN Gliwice
Mańko Mateusz 2007 M KS Beskidy
Marian Miłosz 2003 M KS Beskidy
Mazgaj Hanna 2007 K KS Beskidy
Mazgaj Ignacy 2004 M KS Beskidy
Meissner Dawid 2005 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Mitka Olaf 2005 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Młynarczyk Jan 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Mołek Marta 2003 K Team MB Szczyrk
Mosiej Maria 2005 K KS AS
Moskała Laura 2005 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Motoszko Pola 2007 K Team MB Szczyrk
Musiał Paulina 2002 K KS Live
Musiał Tomasz 2006 M KS Beskidy
Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 K KS Beskidy
Nowakowski Marcin 2004 M Sikret Gliwice
Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 M KS Beskidy
Nowińska Julia 2001 K KS AS
Nowodworska Julia 2003 K KS Racing Kids
Nowodworski Bartek 2004 M KS Racing Kids
Nowosad Filip 2008 M CSC Cracow Ski Club
Olesiak Martyna 2005 K MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Olewski Bartosz 2006 M KS Malta-Ski
Olszak Igor 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Olszewska Zuzia 2006 K UKS Brenna-Górki
Osak Joanna 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Ostrowski Michał 2008 M MKN Gliwice
Ostrowski Mikołaj 2006 M MKN Gliwice
Pabisz Kacper 2002 M Sikret Gliwice
Panek Artur 2005 M MKN Zryw
Pasz Tytus 2008 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Pawiński Jan 2007 M Team MB Szczyrk
Pawlak Jan 2006 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Pawlik Konrad 2007 M KS Racing Kids
Piazza Agata 2005 K KS Beskidy
Piazza Antoni 2008 M KS Beskidy
Piazza Zofia 2002 K KS Beskidy
Pilarz Brajan 2008 M MKN Zryw
Pindel Maciej 2001 M KS AS
Pindel Sonia 2008 K KS AS
Piorkowski Alize 2007 K MKN Zryw
Plaskura Hanna 2005 K KS Racing Kids
Plaskura Wojciech 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Plech Alicja 2003 K Sikret Gliwice
Pluta Aleksandra 1999 K KS Live
Pluta Jonathan 2005 M KS Beskidy
Pluta Maja 2006 K KS Beskidy
Pluta Szymon 2003 M KS Beskidy
Płonka Martyna 2003 K UKS Brenna-Górki
Pokorny Weronika 2006 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Pokorny Wiktoria 2000 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Polak Hugo 2008 M Skiracingdays JR Team
Poloczek Paweł 2003 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Poncyliusz Łukasz 2008 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Protchenko Alina 2007 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Pruszowska Maja 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Pszczoła Helena 2004 K KS Racing Kids
Ramza Krzysztof 2004 M Profi Sport
Rihouet Rheaume 2004 M KS Beskidy
Rihuet Rhydian 2000 M KS Beskidy
Rogocz Sebastian 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Rojek Szymon 2007 M Skiracingdays JR Team
Rudel Małgorzata 2003 K Sikret Gliwice
Ryłko Aleksander 2006 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Rytwiński Sebastian 2005 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Sanetra Bartłomiej 2002 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Saniternik Fabian 2002 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Saniternik Vanessa 2006 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Sapek Alex 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Sapek Mikołaj 2003 M KS Live
Sarlej Joanna 2003 K Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Sarlej Marysia 2007 K Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Sawicka Helena 2007 K KS MMS Dendysski
Schiele Maciej 2004 M KS Live
Schultz Clara 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Seredyńska Anna 2006 K MKN Zryw
Setla Sebastian 2006 M KS Beskidy
Sędłak Anna 2005 K Team MB Szczyrk
Siuda Piotr 2004 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Siut Maciej 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Skorupka Maja 2007 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Skóra Tymoteusz 2008 M Sikret Gliwice
Skraba Maciej 2006 M CSC Cracow Ski Club
Skubij Denis 2004 M Sikret Gliwice
Skupniewicz Igor 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Smolnik Hanna 2002 K Profi Sport
Sobolewska Natalia 2003 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Sołek Kaja 1999 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Sołtyńska Amelia 2007 K KS Malta-Ski
Sosnowski Franciszek 2005 M KS Malta-Ski
Sroka Michał 2006 M KS AS
Stanaszek Julia 2008 K Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Stanaszek Weronika 2004 K Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Strączek Maciej 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Strączek Zuzanna 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Studencka Zuzia 2005 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Studencki Mateusz 2004 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Styrna Jakub 2004 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Styrna Michał 2007 M MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Synowiec Kacper 2007 M MKN Gliwice
Synowiec Łukasz 2000 M MKN Gliwice
Szafarz Hania 2007 K Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Szafarz Maksymilian 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Szafer Zofia 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Szczerbik Szymon 2000 M Sikret Gliwice
Szczęsny Hubert 2008 M KS Beskidy
Szczotka Hubert 2005 M Team MB Szczyrk
Szczotka Virginia 2004 K Team MB Szczyrk
Szewczyk Julia 2005 K niezrzeszony
Szewczyk Maria 2008 K MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk
Szklarek Ewa 2002 K KS Beskidy
Szmit Kacper 2007 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Szromek Łukasz 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Sztefek Paweł 2006 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Sztejnwald Aleksandra 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Sztejnwald Maksymilian 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Szydło Aleksandra 1999 K Sikret Gliwice
Szydło Jakub 2006 M Sikret Gliwice
Szydło Marta 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Szymański Igor 2004 M Team MB Szczyrk
Szymkowski Jakub 2007 M KS Beskidy
Szymusiak Antoni 2005 M Sikret Gliwice
Szymusiak Jakub 2001 M Sikret Gliwice
Ścierski Paweł 2003 M KS Racing Kids
Śliwka Emilia 2008 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Śliwka Mikołaj 2006 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Ślosarczyk Jan 2005 M KS Live
Tatara Łukasz 2000 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Tatara Małgorzata 2003 K Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Tatarynowicz Filip 2003 M KS Beskidy
Tatarynowicz Mateusz 2003 M KS Beskidy
Tomala Jakub 2008 M UKS Brenna-Górki
Tomankiewicz Natalia 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Tritt Gabriela 2006 K KS Malta-Ski
Tulibacka Dominika 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Tusiewicz Mikołaj 2007 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Uman-ntuk Victor 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Urban Maria 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Viscardi Antoni 2003 M KS Racing Kids
Walczak Kacper 2001 M Team MB Szczyrk
Walczak Maciej 2007 M KS Racing Kids
Walczak Małgorzata 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Walczak Zuzanna 2006 K KS Racing Kids
Walke Marta 2006 K Sikret Gliwice
Walke Paweł 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Wapiennik Blanka 2008 K KS Racing Kids
Warchoł Bartek 2003 M Profi Sport
Warkocz Agata 2002 K KS Racing Kids
Warzecha Amelia 2005 K KS AS
Warzecha Justyna 2004 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Warzecha Róża 2001 K KS AS
Wawak Bartłomiej 2001 M niezrzeszony
Wawrzyniak Iga 2008 K MKN Zryw
Widuch Kacper 1999 M Sikret Gliwice
Widz Julia 2007 K MKN Zryw
Wieczorek Bartłomiej 2007 M Sikret Gliwice
Wieczorek Filip 2001 M Sikret Gliwice
Wieczorek Kacper 2002 M KS Racing Kids
Wieczorek Maja 2008 K KS Racing Kids
Wieczorek Wiktoria 2006 K KS Beskidy
Wilczek Patryk 2005 M KS AS
Wilkosz Tomasz 2006 M Skiracingdays JR Team
Willsch Roksana 2002 K Sikret Gliwice
Wites Zuzanna 2003 K KS Racing Kids
Wojciech Aleksander 2003 M SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Wojciech Kamila 2007 K SRS Czantoria Ustroń
Wojciechowski Kajetan 2002 M KS Live
Wojtasiński Konrad 2005 M MKN Zryw
Wolany Kacper 2008 M KS Racing Kids
Wolański Igor 2005 M Sikret Gliwice
Woźniczka Maja 2005 K KS Beskidy
Wójtowicz Wojciech 2001 M KS Beskidy
Wróbel Oliwia 1999 K Team MB Szczyrk
Wróblewski Mateusz 2003 M Sikret Gliwice
Wysocka Aleksandra 2008 K KS Beskidy
Zajączkowska Emilia 2007 K KS Beskidy
Zaręba Marta 2007 K MKN Zryw
Zarudzka Agata 2007 K Sikret Gliwice
Zarudzka Maja 2003 K Sikret Gliwice
Zawada Barbara 2008 K KS SŁOWIK-SKI
Zawada Karol 2007 M Żywiecki Klub Narciarski
Zawada Patrycja 2004 K KS SŁOWIK-SKI
Zennegg Wojciech 2005 M KS AS
Zięba Weronika 2002 K KS AS
Złoto Natalia 2005 K Team MB Szczyrk
Zyzański Patryk 2006 M Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA
Żak Stanisław 2008 M MKN Zryw
Żółtek Emilia 2003 K niezrzeszony