Zawodnicy klubu

 

SRS Czantoria Ustroń (liczba zawodników: 75)

Nazwisko i imię Ur. Płeć Kategoria Miejscowość szkoły
Bożek Lidia 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Bielsko-Biała
Bożek Marcin 2007 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Bielsko-Biała
Cieślar Łucja 2003 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Czerwińska Maja 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Deda Aleksander 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Gancarz Filip 2009 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Gancarz Karol 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Gawlik Oliwier 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Görlich Łukasz 2004 M Junior A / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Greene Julia 2004 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Greene Kacper 2007 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Gruszczyk Maksymilian 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Katowice
Gurbiel Amelia 2009 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta
Gurbiel Kajetan 2014 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Heczko Julia 2000 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Heczko Mikołaj 2009 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Heczko Natalia 2000 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Helios Barbara 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Heller Tatiana 2005 K Junior B / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Hussar Grzegorz 2002 M Junior A / Płeć: Mężczyzna Cieszyn
Janos Emilia 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta Jasienica
Jarząbek Sandra 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Jurczok Franciszek 2012 M Junior E / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Kamiński Maksymilian 2004 M Junior A / Płeć: Mężczyzna Cieszyn
Kasperska Zofia 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta Zabrze
Kępińska Marta 2005 K Junior B / Płeć: Kobieta Bielsko-Biała
Kohut Nadia 2013 K Junior F / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Kohut Natalia 2004 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Kolasa Aleksander 2010 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Kolasa Pola 2013 K Junior F / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Krawczyk Hanna 2012 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Bielsko-Biała
Kristof Kacper 2010 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Kubień Filip 2014 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Kubień Julia 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Kulig Lena 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Kustra Michał 2011 M Junior E / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Łamacz Hania 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Łamacz Józek 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Majka Igor 2009 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Markuzel Filip 2005 M Junior B / Płeć: Mężczyzna Cieszyn
Markuzel Michał 2003 M Junior A / Płeć: Mężczyzna Cieszyn
Meissner David 2005 M Junior B / Płeć: Mężczyzna Cieszyn
Michnik Kamil 2014 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Michnik Konrad 2010 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Niemiec Julia 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Ogonowski Aleks 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Olszak Igor 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Pasterny Kacper 2012 M Junior E / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Pasterny Seweryn 2010 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Peleck Jan 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Pilch Wojciech 2009 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Pokorny Weronika 2006 K Junior B / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Pokorny Wiktoria 2000 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Polak Bruno 2014 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Polak Hugo 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Bielsko-Biała
Rosa Jakub 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna
Ryczko Nikodem 2010 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Bielsko-Biała
Saniternik Vanessa 2006 K Junior B / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Sikora Mateusz 2009 M Junior D / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Sikora Zofia 2012 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Skudlarska Wiktoria 2006 K Junior B / Płeć: Kobieta Bielsko-Biała
Srokol Wojciech 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Staszewska Hanna 2014 K Junior F / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Stefanek Maja 2009 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta
Szczyrba Franciszek 2012 M Junior E / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Śliwka Emilia 2008 K Junior C / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Śliwka Mikołaj 2006 M Junior B / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Trząska Justyna 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta Bielsko-Biała
Uklejewicz Oliwier 2013 M Junior F / Płeć: Mężczyzna Ustroń
Warzecha Justyna 2004 K Junior A / Płeć: Kobieta Cieszyn
Wojciech Aleksander 2003 M Junior A / Płeć: Mężczyzna Skoczów
Wojciech Kamila 2007 K Junior C / Płeć: Kobieta Ustroń
Wójcik Krzysztof 2008 M Junior C / Płeć: Mężczyzna Bielsko-Biała
Wróblewska Antonina 2011 K Junior E / Płeć: Kobieta Zabrze
Zajączkowska Paulina 2010 K Junior D / Płeć: Kobieta