Klasyfikacja zawodników

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sędłak Zofia 2009 KS Beskidy 80 100 100 80 (60) 360
2 Juraszczyk Marta 2009 UKS Brenna-Górki (40) 80 60 100 45 285
3 Konieczna Zofia 2009 KS LIVE 100 (26) 80 50 50 280
4 Kaliszuk Antonina 2009 KS MMS Dendysski (32) 50 50 40 80 220
5 Janik Lena 2010 KS LIVE 60 60 32 45 - 197
6 Cichy Adela 2010 KS Racing Kids (29) 40 36 60 32 168
7 Osak Ola 2009 KS LIVE 50 45 (24) 32 26 153
8 Cembrzyńska Maria 2009 KS LIVE 45 (24) 29 29 40 143
9 Wyrwas Nadia 2010 KS LIVE 36 - 40 24 29 129
10 Seredyńska Olga 2009 MKN Zryw - - - - 100 100
11 Rytwińska Hania 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - 45 36 - 81
12 Komuniecka Aleksandra 2009 KS MMS Dendysski - 32 26 22 - 80
13 Kręcichwost Karolina 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - 26 36 62
14 Zagała Anna 2011 More Sport - 36 - - - 36
15 Dendys-Malecka Maja 2010 KS MMS Dendysski - 29 - - - 29
16 Bugajska Katarzyna 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 24 24

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sobolewski Michał 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (100) 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ormaniec Tymoteusz 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (50) 80 80 60 80 300
2 Rakszawski Alex 2009 KS Racing Kids 80 (60) 60 100 60 300
4 Dudlej Gustaw 2009 KS Racing Kids 60 50 50 (45) 50 210
5 Krosny Tymoteusz 2010 KS Alpino 45 40 45 40 (32) 170
6 Szewczyk Mikołaj 2010 VIS Sport (32) 36 36 50 45 167
7 Krosny Franciszek 2009 KS Alpino 36 45 (32) 36 40 157
8 Heczko Mikołaj 2009 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 29 (24) 26 24 108
9 Telec Aleksander 2009 KS LIVE (20) 22 22 24 36 104
10 Jakubowski Jan 2010 KS MMS Dendysski - 16 26 32 26 100
11 Jura Kajetan 2010 KS Alpino 18 26 29 20 - 93
12 Jarno Cezary 2011 VIS Sport - 14 20 29 29 92
13 Juraszek Wojtek 2010 Profi Sport 24 32 - 22 - 78
14 Moskała Jakub 2010 UKS Brenna-Górki 22 15 18 18 - 73
15 Kozieł Aleksander 2010 KS MMS Dendysski 16 - 16 16 22 70
16 Wieczorek Hubert 2010 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk - 24 40 - - 64
17 Błaszczyk Oskar 2009 KS Alpino 26 18 - - - 44
18 Kałwa Mateusz 2011 More Sport 40 - - - - 40
19 Dendys Jakub 2010 KS MMS Dendysski - 20 - - - 20
19 Meres Karol 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 20 20

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Koźbiał Kasia 2008 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (45) 60 100 80 80 320
2 Skorupka Maja 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 100 100 - 100 - 300
3 Bulenda Pola 2007 Sikret Gliwice (29) 80 80 60 50 270
5 Piorkowski Alize 2007 MKN Zryw 80 - - - 100 180
6 Jurgielska Kaja 2007 KS Racing Kids (18) 29 40 50 40 159
7 Sawicka Helena 2007 KS MMS Dendysski 32 36 45 40 - 153
8 Wieczorek Maja 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 40 50 60 - - 150
9 Zawada Barbara 2008 KS SŁOWIK-SKI 50 - 50 45 - 145
10 Szewczyk Maria 2008 VIS Sport (16) 26 36 29 26 117
11 Stanaszek Julia 2008 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 24 (20) 29 24 36 113
12 Rezlewicz Wiktoria 2008 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - 40 - 36 32 108
14 Wojciech Kamila 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 32 24 26 - 102
15 Sołtyńska Amelia 2007 KS Malta-Ski 36 - - - 60 96
16 Dikow-Iwanow Zuzanna 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 22 22 - - - 44
17 Kaczmarek Marianna 2008 KS Malta-Ski 26 - - - - 26
18 Szafarz Hania 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 24 24
19 Bugajska Małgorzata 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 22 22

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Pawlik Konrad 2007 KS LIVE 80 80 (60) 100 100 360
2 Tusiewicz Mikołaj 2007 KS MMS Dendysski 100 60 100 80 (50) 340
3 Zawada Karol 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (29) 100 45 45 60 250
4 Skała Adam 2008 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 45 50 80 (36) 45 220
5 Styrna Michał 2007 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (40) 45 50 60 40 195
6 Piazza Antoni 2008 KS Beskidy 60 - 6 18 80 164
7 Cichy Antoni 2008 KS Racing Kids 50 29 - 50 26 155
8 Mańko Mateusz 2007 KS Beskidy - 32 36 40 36 144
9 Szmit Kacper 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (3) 40 32 32 29 133
10 Polak Hugo 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 24 26 40 32 - 122
11 Szczęsny Hubert 2008 KS Beskidy 36 - 24 22 12 94
12 Tomala Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 22 24 22 (7) 22 90
13 Korczyk Franciszek 2008 MKN Zryw - - 22 26 32 80
14 Dyduch Michał 2007 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 14 - 29 10 20 73
15 Olszak Igor 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 18 20 18 (13) 15 71
16 Greene Kacper 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 13 16 (10) 12 24 65
17 Aksamit Jan 2007 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 20 13 - 16 13 62
17 Zagała Maciej 2007 More Sport 26 36 - - - 62
19 Kubas Kacper 2007 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 16 (12) 14 14 16 60
20 Walke Paweł 2007 Sikret Gliwice 15 22 - 20 - 57
21 Borkowski Michał 2007 Sikret Gliwice - 15 26 15 - 56
21 Wieczorek Bartłomiej 2007 Sikret Gliwice 32 - - 24 - 56
23 Deda Aleksander 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 8 18 (2) 9 14 49
24 Żak Stanisław 2008 MKN Zryw - - 16 11 18 45
25 Kalkowski Radosław 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 10 11 13 5 - 39
26 Juraszek Filip 2007 Profi Sport 11 - 12 - 11 34
26 Wolany Kacper 2008 KS Racing Kids - 14 9 1 10 34
28 Rogocz Sebastian 2008 KS Racing Kids - - 15 8 - 23
29 Bierut Tomasz 2007 Profi Sport 9 - 7 4 - 20
29 Kowalik Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 5 10 5 - - 20
31 Biegun Adam 2008 KS SŁOWIK-SKI 12 - - 4 - 16
32 Kula Kamil 2008 KS LIVE 7 - 8 - - 15
32 Nieboras Samuel 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 6 - 3 6 - 15
34 Łukowski Aleksander 2008 KS Alpino - - 11 2 - 13
35 Wandzel Dominik 2008 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 9 9
36 Strączek Maciej 2008 KS Racing Kids - - - - 8 8
37 Jaworski Igor 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki - - 4 - - 4
37 Jurowaty Franciszek 2008 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 4 - - - - 4

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS (40) 100 100 80 80 360
2 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS Racing Kids (45) 80 60 100 100 340
3 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 80 (50) 80 60 50 270
4 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS Beskidy (26) 60 45 32 60 197
5 Sędłak Anna 2005 KS Beskidy 36 36 50 (22) 40 162
6 Haratek Martyna 2005 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (32) 40 32 45 36 153
7 Kaliszuk Magdalena 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 50 32 (29) 36 29 147
8 Janik Tola 2005 KS LIVE 60 - 40 29 16 145
9 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS 24 - 36 50 26 136
10 Gaweł Julia 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 45 12 24 32 113
11 Lenert Emilka 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 22 22 20 - 45 109
12 Dyduch Marta 2005 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 16 - 26 40 24 106
13 Bańdo Magdalena 2005 niezrzeszony 100 - - - - 100
14 Osak Joanna 2006 KS LIVE 32 24 20 (16) 18 94
15 Moskała Laura 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 13 29 15 26 - 83
16 Plaskura Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice 18 13 (8) 20 12 63
17 Pokorny Weronika 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 14 24 18 4 60
18 Dziadkowiec Pola 2006 KS Racing Kids - 8 10 15 20 53
19 Heller Tatiana 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 6 20 (2) 13 13 52
19 Studencka Zuzanna 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 9 10 22 (2) 11 52
21 Cieśla Julia 2006 KS Malta-Ski 15 - - 14 22 51
22 Kaszyńska Kinga 2005 KS Racing Kids 11 9 9 (6) 14 43
23 Koper Maja 2005 KS Racing Kids - 16 3 8 15 42
23 Piazza Agata 2005 KS Beskidy - 26 11 5 - 42
25 Tomankiewicz Natalia 2006 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 14 11 - 7 9 41
25 Walczak Zuzanna 2006 KS Racing Kids - 18 16 - 7 41
27 Pruszowska Maja 2006 KS LIVE 20 12 5 1 - 38
28 Formińska Katarzyna 2005 KS Alpino - - 13 12 - 25
28 Srokosz Olga 2005 KS Beskidy 10 15 - - - 25
30 Lucka Karolina 2006 KS Racing Kids 3 5 (1) 10 6 24
31 Bączek Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice - 6 14 3 - 23
32 Bujalska Zuzanna 2006 KS Malta-Ski 12 - - - - 12
33 Korczak Luiza 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - - 11 - 11
34 Dembowy Julia 2006 KS Racing Kids - - - - 10 10
34 Dembowy Julia 2006 KS Racing Kids - - - - 10 10
34 Łapeta Dominika 2005 Sikret Gliwice - 2 - - 8 10
34 Macewicz Nadia 2006 More Sport 4 - 6 - - 10
34 Pietrzak Nadia 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 5 - - 5 - 10
39 Szawłowska Helena 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - - 9 - 9
40 Bryłka Maja 2006 KS Racing Kids 1 7 - - - 8
40 Jachymska Zofia 2006 Sikret Gliwice 8 - - - - 8
42 Drozdowska Agata 2006 Sikret Gliwice - - 7 - - 7
42 Walke Marta 2006 Sikret Gliwice 7 - - - - 7
44 Kępińska Marta 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 1 - - 5 6
45 Mosiej Maria 2005 KS AS - - 4 - - 4
45 Olszewska Zuzanna 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki - 4 - - - 4
47 Kocek Katarzyna 2006 Profi Sport - 3 - - - 3
48 Nikonowicz Wiktoria 2005 KS Malta-Ski 2 - - - - 2

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS 45 100 (3) 80 100 325
2 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS Beskidy 80 (60) 60 100 60 300
3 Koźbiał Piotrek 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 50 80 100 (29) 50 280
4 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS Beskidy 60 (50) 80 50 80 270
5 Płończak Jan 2006 KS Malta-Ski 100 - - 60 6 166
6 Szczotka Hubert 2005 MKN Zryw 40 40 50 32 - 162
7 Dusza Patryk 2005 KS Racing Kids 32 29 (5) 45 26 132
8 Kręcichwost Krzyś 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 36 45 13 (12) 29 123
9 Szydło Jakub 2006 Sikret Gliwice 24 16 (7) 36 40 116
10 Olewski Bartosz 2006 KS Malta-Ski 29 - - 40 45 114
11 Kublin Tymon 2006 KS Beskidy - 36 32 14 24 106
12 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 Sikret Gliwice - 18 22 24 36 100
13 Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 22 12 45 (11) 20 99
14 Meissner David 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki - 32 24 16 22 94
15 Piór Igor 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 18 13 36 26 - 93
16 Wojtasiński Konrad 2005 MKN Zryw 20 22 18 22 - 82
17 Zyzański Patryk 2006 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 11 (2) 29 18 16 74
18 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS - - 40 - 32 72
19 Gniadek Piotr 2006 Profi Sport 14 15 (4) 20 14 63
20 Woźniak Michał 2005 KS Beskidy 15 20 20 6 - 61
21 Śliwka Mikołaj 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 13 11 - 15 18 57
22 Kuszka Bartek 2006 KS Racing Kids 10 3 26 (2) 9 48
23 Zennegg Wojciech 2005 KS AS 12 - 16 7 11 46
24 Jurczyk Szymon 2006 KS Beskidy - 24 15 5 - 44
25 Setla Sebastian 2006 KS Beskidy - 14 11 8 10 43
26 Dańszczyk Piotr 2006 Profi Sport 8 9 - 9 12 38
27 Młynarczyk Jan 2006 Sikret Gliwice 6 10 - 14 - 30
28 Urbański Sali 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 7 6 - 15 28
29 Przybysz Mateusz 2005 KS Alpino - 26 - - - 26
29 Rytwiński Sebastian 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - 14 4 8 26
29 Wiśniewski Adrian 2005 KS Malta-Ski 26 - - - - 26
32 Szymusiak Antoni 2005 Sikret Gliwice - - 10 1 13 24
33 Nieboras Tobiasz 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 7 - 12 3 - 22
33 Sroka Michał 2006 KS AS 16 6 - - - 22
35 Czudej Konrad 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki - 4 8 - 5 17
36 Sztejnwald Maksymilian 2006 Sikret Gliwice 5 - - 10 - 15
37 Panek Artur 2005 MKN Zryw - 5 9 - - 14
38 Faltus Adam 2005 Sikret Gliwice 9 1 - - - 10
39 Maciejewski Igor 2006 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - 8 - - - 8
40 Brodka Franek 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 7 7
41 Wandzel Bartosz 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 4 4

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sawicka Antonina 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 100 100 (60) 100 80 380
2 Mołek Marta 2003 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 80 80 - 60 60 280
3 Madej Zuzanna 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 45 60 80 80 (36) 265
4 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS Beskidy 60 50 100 (16) 50 260
5 Biela Natalia 2004 MKN Zryw 50 (40) 50 40 100 240
6 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski 32 36 - 50 36 154
7 Goworowska Wiktoria 2003 KS LIVE - 45 32 32 24 133
8 Cieślawska Weronika 2004 KS LIVE 40 26 40 24 (22) 130
8 Plech Alicja 2003 Sikret Gliwice 13 32 - 45 40 130
10 Kostka Zuzanna 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 22 29 26 29 (18) 106
11 Greene Julia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 (20) 36 20 20 105
12 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS LIVE 26 - 14 26 29 95
13 Zawada Patrycja 2004 KS SŁOWIK-SKI 20 - 20 - 45 85
14 Wites Zuzanna 2003 KS Racing Kids - 24 29 18 13 84
15 Kręgiel Oliwia 2003 KS Beskidy (8) 22 22 12 26 82
16 Hanslik Olga 2003 Profi Sport - - 45 22 - 67
17 Chryc Barbara 2003 KS Racing Kids 16 18 16 (14) 15 65
18 Stanaszek Weronika 2004 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 11 16 24 13 (9) 64
19 Maj Milena 2003 KS Racing Kids - - - 36 18 54
20 Rudel Małgorzata 2003 Sikret Gliwice 14 13 (1) 11 12 50
21 Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 UKS Brenna-Górki 18 11 10 8 - 47
22 Pytlowany Marta 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 11 7 11 9 (6) 38
22 Tatara Małgorzata 2003 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 12 12 4 - 10 38
22 Zarudzka Maja 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 14 13 - 11 38
25 Żurek Hanna 2004 KS Racing Kids 9 6 18 4 - 37
26 Zagała Maria 2004 More Sport 36 - - - - 36
27 Juśkiewicz Anna 2004 Sikret Gliwice 5 - 15 - 14 34
27 Sarlej Joanna 2003 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 15 15 2 - 2 34
29 Kohut Natalia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 9 12 3 3 27
29 Lelątko Aleksandra 2004 Profi Sport 7 10 3 (1) 7 27
31 Kindrat Julia 2003 Sikret Gliwice 24 - - - - 24
32 Stelmach Zuzanna 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 8 5 7 - 20
33 Sobolewska Natalia 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - 10 8 18
34 Bierut Zuzanna 2003 Profi Sport 4 - 6 6 - 16
35 Rutowska Zuzanna 2004 KS Malta-Ski - - - 15 - 15
36 Kamińska Natalia 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 5 9 - - 14
37 Białas Marta 2003 Profi Sport 6 3 - - 4 13
37 Formińska Julia 2003 KS Alpino - - 8 5 - 13
39 Pszczoła Helena 2004 KS Racing Kids - 4 - - 5 9
40 Lipczyńska Klaudia 2003 Sikret Gliwice - - 7 - - 7
41 Gromadzińska Patrycja 2004 KS Malta-Ski - - - 2 - 2

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 Sikret Gliwice 80 80 100 (45) 100 360
2 Ścierski Paweł 2003 KS Racing Kids 45 100 60 (36) 80 285
3 Cygan Kamil 2004 KS Beskidy (16) 26 50 80 45 201
4 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS Beskidy 50 60 40 (32) 32 182
5 Wawak Wojciech 2004 KS Beskidy - - 80 40 50 170
6 Pluta Szymon 2003 MKN Zryw - - - 100 60 160
7 Długosz Benedykt 2004 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 22 50 - 60 24 156
8 Sapek Mikołaj 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 29 36 50 36 151
9 Kubasiak Maciej 2004 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - 50 22 29 40 141
10 Kalisz Michał 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 40 36 29 - 26 131
11 Marian Miłosz 2003 KS Beskidy 60 22 (15) 18 29 129
12 Balcer Franek 2004 KS Beskidy 32 20 45 14 (13) 111
13 Cymbryłowicz Szymon 2003 niezrzeszony 100 - - - - 100
13 Jurczyk Jan 2003 KS Beskidy - 40 36 24 - 100
15 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 26 18 18 (15) 18 80
16 Tatarynowicz Filip 2003 KS Beskidy 20 32 - 12 10 74
17 Tatarynowicz Mateusz 2003 KS Beskidy (11) 11 20 13 22 66
18 Nowodworski Bartek 2004 KS Racing Kids 29 - 16 20 - 65
19 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 15 12 - 16 20 63
20 Macewicz Robert 2004 More Sport 36 - 24 - - 60
21 Herc Alex 2003 MKN Gliwice - - 26 22 - 48
21 Uman-ntuk Victor 2003 Sikret Gliwice 13 14 (8) 10 11 48
23 Łapeta Wojciech 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 5 - 26 16 47
24 Borkowski Stanisław 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 24 11 11 - 46
24 Wojciech Aleksander 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 12 10 12 (8) 12 46
26 Mazgaj Ignacy 2004 KS Beskidy 18 4 6 - 6 34
27 Bury Jan 2004 KS Beskidy 9 3 13 7 - 32
28 Biegun Jakub 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 2 10 3 16 31
28 Rihouet Rheaume 2004 KS Beskidy 8 8 7 (5) 8 31
30 Matusik Szymon 2003 niezrzeszony - 16 - - 14 30
31 Wróblewski Mateusz 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 6 14 9 - 29
32 Ginckaj Andrzej 2004 Profi Sport 3 7 5 - 9 24
32 Schiele Maciej 2004 NKS RASC 24 - - - - 24
34 Studencki Mateusz 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 7 9 - - 7 23
35 Nowakowski Marcin 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 15 - - - 15
35 Sołtyński Bartosz 2004 KS Malta-Ski 10 - - - 5 15
37 Bronikowski Adam 2004 Sikret Gliwice - - 9 5 - 14
37 Goli Mikołaj 2003 KS AS 14 - - - - 14
39 Borkowski Eliasz 2004 KS Racing Kids - 13 - - - 13
40 Ramza Krzysztof 2004 Profi Sport - - 4 2 4 10
41 Sołtysek Mikołaj 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 5 - - 1 3 9
42 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS Beskidy - - - 6 - 6
42 Fligier Paweł 2004 Sikret Gliwice 6 - - - - 6
44 Poloczek Paweł 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 3 - 1 4
44 Siomkajło Jan 2004 Sikret Gliwice 4 - - - - 4
46 Czudej Krystian 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki - - 2 - - 2
46 Gibas Oliwier 2004 KS LIVE 1 1 - - - 2
46 Kulig Jan 2004 Profi Sport 2 - - - - 2
46 Wize Jan 2004 KS Malta-Ski - - - - 2 2

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Haratek Karolina 2001 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 80 80 - 100 100 360
2 Sawicka Aniela 2001 KS MMS Dendysski 100 100 100 50 - 350
3 Gluza Justyna 2002 MKN Zryw (50) 50 50 60 80 240
4 Musiał Paulina 2002 KS LIVE 60 36 - 80 60 236
5 Klęczek Katarzyna 2001 MKN Zryw 40 60 60 45 - 205
5 Szklarek Ewa 2002 KS Beskidy 45 40 80 (36) 40 205
7 Klęczek Maria 2001 MKN Zryw (36) 45 40 40 50 175
8 Szydło Marta 2002 Sikret Gliwice (26) 29 45 32 45 151
9 Warkocz Agata 2002 KS Racing Kids (29) 32 29 29 29 119
10 Jurgielska Paulina 2001 KS Racing Kids 32 22 (20) 26 22 102
11 Warzecha Róża 2001 KS AS - - 36 24 29 89
12 Piazza Zofia 2002 KS Beskidy 20 - 32 - 36 88
13 Zięba Weronika 2002 KS AS - - 26 22 32 80
14 Drużba Magda 2002 KS LIVE - 26 24 20 - 70
14 Smolnik Hanna 2002 Profi Sport (14) 24 15 15 16 70
16 Strączek Zuzanna 2002 KS Racing Kids - 20 22 - 20 62
17 Jóźwiak Maria Anna 2002 KS LIVE - 15 8 12 15 50
17 Tulibacka Dominika 2002 Sikret Gliwice 18 - 14 - 18 50
19 Szafer Zofia 2002 KS Racing Kids 16 - 18 - 14 48
20 Stanisz Magdalena 2001 Gimnazjum nr 5 13 14 9 11 - 47
21 Wróbel Wiktoria 2001 Gimnazjum nr 5 11 12 (7) 9 13 45
22 Kies Zofia 2001 Gimnazjum nr 5 12 13 6 10 - 41
23 Wize Zofia 2002 KS Malta-Ski - - - 16 24 40
23 Zątek Beata 2002 niezrzeszony - 16 11 13 - 40
25 Faltus Anita 2002 Sikret Gliwice 22 - 16 - - 38
26 Urban Maria 2002 KS Racing Kids - 18 13 - - 31
27 Sztejnwald Aleksandra 2002 Sikret Gliwice 10 - - 18 - 28
28 Buk Anna 2001 KS AS 24 - - - - 24
28 Ćwik Marta 2002 KS Racing Kids - - 10 14 - 24
30 Nowińska Julia 2001 KS AS 15 - - - - 15
31 Piątek Marta 2002 More Sport - - 12 - - 12

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sanetra Bartłomiej 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 80 60 (45) 100 100 340
2 Bosak Piotr 2001 KS MMS Dendysski 100 - 40 60 60 260
3 Dajda Bartosz 2001 KS Beskidy - 80 32 40 80 232
4 Białobrzycki Przemysław 2001 KS Beskidy - 100 100 - - 200
5 Pindel Maciej 2001 KS AS 60 40 (26) 45 50 195
6 Walczak Kacper 2001 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 36 24 (22) 80 36 176
7 Wieczorek Kacper 2002 KS Racing Kids 40 36 29 (11) 45 150
8 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski 50 45 20 - 26 141
9 Jachymski Maciej 2001 Sikret Gliwice 45 29 (18) 32 32 138
10 Blanc Leon 2001 MKN Zryw - 9 80 36 - 125
11 Hulok Mateusz 2002 Sikret Gliwice 26 50 24 24 (20) 124
12 Dziadkowiec Kacper 2002 KS Racing Kids 24 22 - 26 29 101
13 Hussar Grzegorz 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (13) 16 16 50 18 100
14 Cygan Mateusz 2001 KS Beskidy 32 - 50 - - 82
15 Legaszewski Jerzy 2002 Sikret Gliwice 22 18 36 - - 76
16 Bączek Adam 2002 Sikret Gliwice - 12 - 9 45 66
17 Krasnodębski Krzysztof 2001 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 8 32 - - 24 64
18 Biela Dominik 2002 MKN Zryw 18 14 14 - 15 61
19 Wachowski Konrad 2001 MKN Zryw 20 (8) 12 15 13 60
19 Wawak Bartłomiej 2001 KS Beskidy - - 60 - - 60
21 Krzyżanowski Wojciech 2002 niezrzeszony - - - 32 22 54
22 Bąk Błażej 2001 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 13 5 14 14 46
23 Caputa Adam 2002 KS MMS Dendysski 9 10 - 13 11 43
23 Wojciechowski Kajetan 2002 Sikret Gliwice 16 - 11 16 - 43
25 Bebek Mikołaj 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 15 10 16 41
26 Matusik Maciej 2001 niezrzeszony - 20 - 20 - 40
27 Wieczorek Filip 2001 Sikret Gliwice - 26 7 - - 33
28 Michalski Andrzej 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 9 22 - 31
29 Saniternik Fabian 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 10 5 6 - 9 30
30 Januszyk Miłosz 2002 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 29 - - - - 29
31 Gliński Kajetan 2001 Sikret Gliwice 15 - 13 - - 28
32 Bronikowski Tomasz 2001 Sikret Gliwice - - 8 18 - 26
32 Szymusiak Jakub 2001 Sikret Gliwice - 6 10 - 10 26
34 Przybyła Albert 2002 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 14 11 - - - 25
35 Olewski Jakub 2002 KS Malta-Ski 12 - - - 12 24
36 Małecki Karol 2002 MKN Gliwice - 15 - 6 - 21
37 Pabisz Kacper 2002 Sikret Gliwice - 7 - 12 - 19
38 Dziki Michał 2001 Gimnazjum nr 5 - - - 7 8 15
39 Hubczyk Dawid 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 11 - - - - 11
40 Urbańczyk Jakub 2001 Gimnazjum nr 5 - - - 8 - 8

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sołek Kaja 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (80) 100 100 80 100 380
2 Sanetra Dominika 1998 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 100 (60) 80 100 80 360
3 Pokorny Wiktoria 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (45) 80 50 50 50 230
4 Piekarska Julia 2000 KS Beskidy (36) 40 45 45 60 190
5 Stanaszek Marysia 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 50 50 40 40 (32) 180
6 Kubasiak Marysia 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 26 - 36 60 45 167
7 Pohl Oliwia 1999 KS LIVE 18 45 60 - 40 163
8 Pajdowska Alicja 2000 MKN Zryw 60 29 20 29 (15) 138
9 Heczko Natalia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 32 26 29 (18) 29 116
10 Kolka Agata 2000 Sikret Gliwice 14 - 32 36 24 106
11 Heczko Julia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (20) 20 24 20 26 90
12 Ilewicz Julia 1999 KS LIVE 24 22 22 - 20 88
13 Pruszowska Zuzanna 2000 KS LIVE 32 32 - - 22 86
14 Kliś Martyna 1999 KS Alpino 16 15 - 24 18 73
15 Kuczyńska Klaudia 2000 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 40 - - 32 - 72
15 Rzepka Hanna 2000 Sikret Gliwice - 36 - - 36 72
17 Kowalczuk Ada 2000 KS AS 15 18 - 26 - 59
18 Szatan Maria 2000 KS MMS Dendysski 22 - 26 - - 48
19 Krasnodębska Natalka 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - 24 - - - 24
20 Adamek Sara 1997 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - 22 - 22
21 Borowczyk Zofia 2000 More Sport - 16 - - - 16
21 Czechowska Nina 1998 niezrzeszony - - - - 16 16

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Brachaczek Michał 1998 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 100 80 (26) 80 100 360
2 Chabrzyk Przemysław 1999 KS LIVE 36 - 60 60 60 216
3 Szczerbik Szymon 2000 Sikret Gliwice 50 100 - 50 - 200
4 Baszczyński Jakub 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 45 50 50 50 (26) 195
5 Rihuet Rhydian 2000 KS Beskidy 24 40 - 40 80 184
6 Stęplowski Sebastian 2000 KS Malta-Ski 32 - - 100 50 182
7 Dendys Michał 1999 KS MMS Dendysski 80 - 100 - - 180
8 Jankiewicz Maciej 1999 More Sport 16 36 40 36 - 128
9 Hussar Dawid 1999 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 24 36 - 36 116
10 Bury Paweł 2000 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (22) 22 32 32 29 115
11 Grodecki Jakub 1998 MKN Zryw - - 80 - - 80
11 Tatara Łukasz 2000 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 40 - - - 40 80
13 Zacny Mateusz 1997 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 - 45 - - 74
14 Widuch Kacper 1999 Sikret Gliwice - 45 24 - - 69
15 Kierlin Patryk 1998 MKN Zryw - 60 - - - 60
15 Nieboras Mateusz 1999 KS Beskidy 60 - - - - 60
17 Marek Filip 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 26 - - 32 58
18 Zawada Piotr 1998 KS SŁOWIK-SKI - - - - 45 45
19 Angeloni Szymon 1998 MKN Zryw - 32 - - - 32
20 Drugacz Jan 1996 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - 29 - 29
20 Mżyk Mateusz 2000 KS Beskidy - 29 - - - 29
20 Sołtysek Dominik 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - 29 - - 29
23 Mięso Maciej 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 26 - - - - 26
24 Figura Jakub 2000 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 24 24
25 Grabowski Jakub 1999 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - 20 - - - 20
26 Bylina Mateusz 1999 KS Malta-Ski 18 - - - - 18