Klasyfikacja zawodników

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Wieczorek Maja 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (100) 100 100 100 100 400
2 Koźbiał Kasia 2008 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (80) 80 80 80 80 320
3 Zawada Barbara 2008 KS SŁOWIK-SKI 60 - 50 50 50 210
5 Kaliszuk Antonina 2009 KS MMS Dendysski 50 50 (29) 36 36 172
6 Sędłak Zofia 2009 KS Beskidy - 45 36 45 45 171
7 Juraszczyk Marta 2009 UKS Brenna-Górki 40 40 (24) 32 26 138
8 Konieczna Zofia 2009 KS LIVE - - 45 40 40 125
9 Osak Ola 2009 KS LIVE 36 - 26 29 29 120
10 Szewczyk Maria 2008 VIS Sport - - 32 - 32 64
11 Brzeska Małgorzata 2009 KS Racing Kids - - 60 - - 60

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Piazza Antoni 2008 KS Beskidy 100 (80) 100 100 100 400
2 Sobolewski Michał 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 50 45 80 (32) 80 255
3 Rakszawski Alex 2009 KS LIVE 80 100 36 - 24 240
5 Szczęsny Hubert 2008 KS Beskidy (40) 40 45 80 45 210
6 Kałwa Michał 2009 More Sport - - 60 50 50 160
7 Dudlej Gustaw 2009 KS LIVE 45 50 29 - 29 153
8 Polak Hugo 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 36 - 50 - 60 146
9 Tomala Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 32 36 40 - 32 140
10 Olszak Igor 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 32 32 - 40 133
11 Ormaniec Tymoteusz 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 24 24 (14) 45 22 115
12 Krosny Franciszek 2009 KS Alpino - - 26 40 20 86
13 Kalkowski Radosław 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 22 26 16 - 13 77
14 Moskała Jakub 2010 UKS Brenna-Górki 18 29 - 29 - 76
15 Krosny Tymoteusz 2010 KS Alpino - - 22 36 15 73
16 Deda Aleksander 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 - 24 - 26 70
17 Kałwa Mateusz 2011 More Sport - - 20 26 18 64
18 Kowalik Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki - 22 15 - - 37
19 Szewczyk Mikołaj 2010 VIS Sport - - 18 - 16 34
20 Wolany Kacper 2008 KS Racing Kids 26 - - - - 26
21 Małek Maciej 2008 VIS Sport - - - - 14 14
22 Moczarski Franciszek 2010 VIS Sport - - - - 12 12
23 Małek Jakub 2010 VIS Sport - - - - 11 11

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Pruszowska Maja 2006 KS LIVE 100 100 - 60 80 340
1 Skorupka Maja 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 80 80 80 100 (60) 340
3 Seredyńska Anna 2006 MKN Zryw - 20 100 50 100 270
4 Tomankiewicz Natalia 2006 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 60 50 40 (29) 40 190
5 Osak Joanna 2006 KS LIVE 36 60 50 36 (32) 182
6 Olszewska Zuzanna 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki 50 45 32 (24) 45 172
6 Walke Marta 2006 Sikret Gliwice 45 - 45 32 50 172
8 Dziadkowiec Pola 2006 KS Racing Kids 40 - 24 40 29 133
9 Walczak Zuzanna 2006 KS Racing Kids 29 29 29 (26) 36 123
10 Jachymska Zofia 2006 Sikret Gliwice 32 40 20 - 26 118
11 Sawicka Helena 2007 KS MMS Dendysski 26 36 - 16 18 96
12 Bryłka Maja 2006 KS Racing Kids 20 32 18 (15) 22 92
13 Jurgielska Kaja 2007 KS Racing Kids 22 26 14 - 14 76
13 Wojciech Kamila 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 18 24 (16) 18 16 76
15 Pokorny Weronika 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 22 22 24 68
16 Janda Matylda 2007 KS Alpino 16 22 15 14 - 67
17 Brodzińska Maja 2006 KS Alpino 24 - - 20 20 64
18 Brzeska Wanda 2007 KS Racing Kids - - 60 - - 60
19 Macewicz Nadia 2006 More Sport - - 36 - - 36
20 Moczarska Maria 2007 VIS Sport - - - - 15 15

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Tusiewicz Mikołaj 2007 KS MMS Dendysski 100 100 100 (60) 100 400
2 Koźbiał Piotrek 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 80 80 (9) 50 80 290
3 Kublin Tymon 2006 KS Beskidy 50 40 80 (29) 50 220
4 Pawlik Konrad 2007 KS LIVE 60 60 - 45 36 201
5 Szydło Jakub 2006 Sikret Gliwice 45 - 60 18 60 183
6 Szmit Kacper 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 40 36 45 40 (32) 161
7 Kręcichwost Krzyś 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 29 50 26 45 150
8 Styrna Michał 2007 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 26 45 36 (20) 22 129
9 Śliwka Mikołaj 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 32 26 26 (24) 40 124
10 Setla Sebastian 2006 KS Beskidy 29 24 40 - 29 122
11 Zawada Karol 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 50 32 36 - 118
12 Gniadek Piotr 2006 Profi Sport 24 22 29 (14) 26 101
13 Sroka Michał 2006 KS AS 36 32 - 16 - 84
14 Bierut Tomasz 2007 Sikret Gliwice 16 18 14 11 (10) 59
15 Greene Kacper 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 16 11 10 - 57
16 Dziadkowiec Aleksander 2007 KS Alpino 18 13 13 (9) 11 55
17 Walke Paweł 2007 Sikret Gliwice - - 22 13 18 53
18 Gardas Tomasz 2006 KS MMS Dendysski 22 - 15 - 15 52
19 Młynarczyk Jan 2006 Sikret Gliwice - 14 12 12 12 50
20 Czudej Konrad 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki - 20 16 - 13 49
21 Jurczyk Szymon 2006 KS Beskidy - - 24 - 24 48
22 Dańszczyk Piotr 2006 Profi Sport - - - 22 20 42
23 Wieczorek Bartłomiej 2007 Sikret Gliwice - - 20 - 16 36
24 Gazda Nikodem 2006 VIS Sport - - 18 - 14 32
25 Pytlowany Franciszek 2007 UKS Brenna-Górki - 12 10 8 - 30
26 Urbański Sali 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 15 - 7 6 28
27 Szrubarczyk Jakub 2006 KS LIVE - - - - 9 9
28 Faron Fabian 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 8 8
29 Gęsikowski Jakub 2006 KS LIVE - - - - 7 7

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski 60 100 100 (45) 100 360
1 Madej Zuzanna 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 100 80 80 100 (50) 360
3 Bańdo Magdalena 2005 niezrzeszony 80 60 - 80 - 220
3 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS (40) 40 50 50 80 220
5 Biela Natalia 2004 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (24) 36 45 60 40 181
6 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS Beskidy 36 45 60 - 36 177
7 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS Racing Kids 16 - 40 40 60 156
8 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS Beskidy 45 (18) 32 32 29 138
9 Mrózek Michalina 2004 niezrzeszony 50 22 (16) 36 26 134
10 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 26 50 24 22 (16) 122
11 Haratek Martyna 2005 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 29 24 - 29 32 114
11 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS 32 29 29 (18) 24 114
13 Kaliszuk Magdalena 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 22 32 36 20 (18) 110
14 Zawada Patrycja 2004 KS SŁOWIK-SKI - - 26 15 45 86
15 Cieślawska Weronika 2004 KS Racing Kids 14 - 15 26 22 77
16 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS LIVE 22 26 13 (8) 14 75
17 Sędłak Anna 2005 KS Beskidy 18 14 20 12 (11) 64
18 Greene Julia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 15 20 - 16 12 63
19 Piazza Agata 2005 KS Beskidy 13 16 18 11 (10) 58
20 Kohut Natalia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 6 11 11 - 20 48
21 Plaskura Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice (7) 10 12 10 13 45
22 Gaweł Julia 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 12 - - 13 15 40
22 Srokosz Olga 2005 KS Beskidy 8 13 - 14 5 40
24 Moskała Laura 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 6 - 24 2 4 36
25 Heller Tatiana 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki (4) 4 9 6 9 28
26 Pytlowany Marta 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 10 - 8 5 2 25
27 Janik Tola 2005 KS LIVE - 15 - 9 - 24
27 Lenert Emilka 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 7 10 7 - 24
29 Koper Maja 2005 KS Racing Kids 3 8 - 4 6 21
30 Wojciechowska Agata 2005 Sikret Gliwice - 12 6 - - 18
31 Bączek Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice 9 - - - 8 17
32 Żurek Hanna 2004 KS Racing Kids 2 - 14 - - 16
33 Juśkiewicz Anna 2004 Sikret Gliwice 11 - - - - 11
34 Kępińska Marta 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 7 3 - 10
34 Kowalik Emilia 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki - 6 3 1 - 10
36 Formińska Katarzyna 2005 KS Alpino - 9 - - - 9
37 Pszczoła Helena 2004 KS Racing Kids - - - - 7 7
38 Pietrzak Nadia 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 1 - 5 - - 6
39 Pędras Natalia 2004 KS Alpino - 5 - - - 5
39 Szawłowska Helena 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 2 - 3 5
41 Łapeta Dominika 2005 Sikret Gliwice - - 4 - - 4
42 Studencka Zuzanna 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 1 1

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Cygan Kamil 2004 KS Beskidy (100) 100 100 100 100 400
2 Wawak Wojciech 2004 KS Beskidy 60 80 (45) 60 80 280
3 Długosz Benedykt 2004 KS MMS Dendysski 80 45 (40) 80 60 265
4 Balcer Franek 2004 KS Beskidy 45 (40) 80 50 40 215
5 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS Beskidy (36) 36 60 45 45 186
6 Nowodworski Bartek 2004 KS Racing Kids 40 50 - 40 50 180
7 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (22) 60 29 26 22 137
8 Meissner David 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 29 26 36 - 36 127
9 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS 50 29 24 22 - 125
10 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS Beskidy 20 22 20 36 (18) 98
11 Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 26 24 15 24 (9) 89
12 Bury Jan 2004 KS Beskidy (16) 16 16 32 24 88
13 Biegun Jakub 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 15 - 10 29 26 80
13 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 Sikret Gliwice (12) 18 26 16 20 80
15 Tomala Kajetan 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 20 32 - - 16 68
16 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS Beskidy - - 32 - 32 64
17 Ginckaj Andrzej 2004 Profi Sport 13 13 (12) 20 14 60
18 Mazgaj Ignacy 2004 KS Beskidy 14 14 18 13 (11) 59
19 Wojtasiński Konrad 2005 MKN Zryw 32 20 - - - 52
20 Macewicz Robert 2004 More Sport - - 50 - - 50
21 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS (7) 7 13 15 10 45
22 Fligier Paweł 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 12 - - 29 41
23 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 24 15 - - - 39
23 Ramza Krzysztof 2004 Profi Sport 9 10 14 - 6 39
25 Rihouet Rheaume 2004 KS Beskidy - - 22 - 13 35
26 Borkowski Eliasz 2004 KS Racing Kids - - 7 18 7 32
26 Gasidło Mateusz 2004 KS Racing Kids 8 - 6 14 4 32
28 Borkowski Stanisław 2004 Sikret Gliwice 11 9 11 - - 31
29 Kulig Jan 2004 Profi Sport - - 8 11 8 27
30 Rytwiński Sebastian 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 6 11 5 - 3 25
31 Czudej Krystian 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 5 3 4 8 (1) 20
31 Woźniak Michał 2005 KS Beskidy - 8 - 12 - 20
33 Siomkajło Jan 2004 Sikret Gliwice 10 - 9 - - 19
34 Bronikowski Adam 2004 Sikret Gliwice - - - - 15 15
35 Faltus Adam 2005 Sikret Gliwice - 5 - 9 - 14
36 Studencki Mateusz 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 12 12
37 Pindel Maciej 2005 Ski Club Żywiec - - - 10 - 10
38 Ponikiewski Robert 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 4 4 - - - 8
39 Czarnul Tymoteusz 2005 KS Alpino - 6 - - - 6
40 Gibas Oliwier 2004 KS LIVE - - - - 5 5
41 Faron Marcel 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 2 2

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Gluza Justyna 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (60) 100 60 100 80 340
1 Sawicka Antonina 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 100 80 100 (45) 60 340
1 Szklarek Ewa 2002 KS Beskidy 80 (40) 80 80 100 340
4 Piazza Zofia 2002 KS Beskidy 45 (26) 50 50 45 190
5 Musiał Paulina 2002 KS LIVE 36 50 45 - 36 167
5 Szydło Marta 2002 Sikret Gliwice (29) 36 45 36 50 167
7 Drużba Magda 2002 Sikret Gliwice 29 45 (26) 60 32 166
8 Plech Alicja 2003 Sikret Gliwice 15 (11) 36 40 40 131
9 Kindrat Julia 2003 Sikret Gliwice 50 - 32 - 26 108
10 Goworowska Wiktoria 2003 KS LIVE 40 - 14 20 24 98
11 Piątek Marta 2002 KS Racing Kids 32 32 26 - - 90
12 Sobolewska Natalia 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 20 22 18 (16) 29 89
13 Kostka Zuzanna 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 24 24 20 (11) 20 88
14 Chryc Barbara 2003 KS Racing Kids 14 16 16 29 (13) 75
15 Rudel Małgorzata 2003 Sikret Gliwice 8 29 (5) 26 9 72
16 Faron Nikola 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 16 10 - 32 12 70
17 Urban Maria 2002 KS Racing Kids - - 29 18 18 65
18 Bierut Zuzanna 2003 Sikret Gliwice 11 (9) 22 13 15 61
19 Sawicka Sabina 2003 KS LIVE - 60 - - - 60
19 Strączek Zuzanna 2002 Sikret Gliwice 22 13 11 - 14 60
21 Smolnik Hanna 2002 Profi Sport 9 20 13 - 11 53
22 Faltus Anita 2002 Sikret Gliwice - 15 12 24 - 51
23 Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 UKS Brenna-Górki 10 18 7 14 - 49
24 Jóźwiak Maria Anna 2002 KS LIVE (6) 8 15 10 10 43
24 Tulibacka Dominika 2002 Sikret Gliwice 13 - 10 12 8 43
26 Wites Zuzanna 2003 KS Racing Kids - 12 - - 22 34
27 Kręgiel Oliwia 2003 niezrzeszony 18 - - 15 - 33
28 Zątek Beata 2002 Ski Club Żywiec 12 14 - - - 26
29 Zięba Weronika 2002 KS AS - - - 22 - 22
30 Białas Marta 2003 Profi Sport 7 - 6 - 5 18
31 Maj Milena 2003 KS Racing Kids - - - - 16 16
32 Szafer Zofia 2002 KS Racing Kids - - 8 - 6 14
33 Walczak Małgorzata 2002 KS Racing Kids - - 4 - 7 11
34 Wachowska Laura 2003 MKN Zryw - - 9 - - 9
35 Formińska Julia 2003 KS Alpino - 7 - - - 7
36 Bruszewska Natalia 2002 KS Racing Kids - - - - 4 4

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Skiba Jakub 2002 KS MMS Dendysski (80) 80 100 100 100 380
2 Sanetra Bartłomiej 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 100 100 - 80 - 280
3 Wieczorek Kacper 2002 KS Racing Kids 60 36 50 - 60 206
4 Cymbryłowicz Szymon 2003 MKN Gliwice - - 80 - 80 160
5 Hulok Mateusz 2002 Sikret Gliwice 32 40 (24) 45 40 157
6 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 Sikret Gliwice 45 45 40 - 18 148
7 Januszyk Miłosz 2002 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 36 - 29 50 32 147
8 Hussar Grzegorz 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 50 18 13 50 131
8 Sapek Mikołaj 2003 Sikret Gliwice (11) 20 60 15 36 131
8 Wojciechowski Kajetan 2002 Sikret Gliwice (18) 29 22 60 20 131
11 Ścierski Paweł 2003 KS Racing Kids 50 60 14 - - 124
12 Kalisz Michał 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 16 (15) 45 26 29 116
12 Pluta Szymon 2003 MKN Zryw 26 22 32 36 (15) 116
14 Michalski Andrzej 2002 KS LIVE (7) 26 26 14 45 111
15 Jurczyk Jan 2003 KS Beskidy 22 (14) 36 24 24 106
16 Bączek Adam 2002 Sikret Gliwice 40 - - 32 26 98
17 Biela Dominik 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (13) 32 13 29 16 90
18 Marian Miłosz 2003 KS Beskidy (10) 16 20 18 12 66
19 Dziadkowiec Kacper 2002 KS Racing Kids 24 18 8 - 13 63
20 Krzemień Jan 2003 Sikret Gliwice 14 - - 40 - 54
21 Legaszewski Jerzy 2002 Sikret Gliwice 12 24 15 - - 51
22 Szeląg Szymon 2003 KS Racing Kids 9 12 - 20 6 47
23 Wojciech Aleksander 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (5) 11 12 9 9 41
24 Krupa-Frycz Wojciech 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk - - - 22 14 36
24 Uman-ntuk Victor 2003 Sikret Gliwice 15 13 - - 8 36
26 Zawada Michał 2002 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 3 6 - - 22 31
27 Wróblewski Mateusz 2003 Sikret Gliwice 20 - - - 10 30
28 Skała Jan 2003 niezrzeszony 29 - - - - 29
28 Tatarynowicz Mateusz 2003 KS Beskidy 4 - 10 10 5 29
30 Małecki Karol 2002 MKN Gliwice - - 16 - 11 27
30 Tatarynowicz Filip 2003 KS Beskidy - - 11 12 4 27
32 Bryś Mateusz 2003 KS LIVE - 9 - 7 7 23
33 Gardas Leon 2003 KS MMS Dendysski - 10 6 - - 16
34 Hubczyk Dawid 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 2 2 9 - 2 15
35 Kotwica Dawid 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 5 - 8 - 13
36 Krawiec Krzysztof 2003 Sikret Gliwice 1 8 - - 3 12
36 Sołtysek Mikołaj 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 7 5 - - 12
38 Goli Mikołaj 2003 KS AS - - - 11 - 11
38 Łapeta Wojciech 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 4 7 - - 11
40 Bobrzyk Filip 2002 UKS Brenna-Górki 8 - - - - 8
40 Warchoł Bartek 2003 Profi Sport - 3 4 - 1 8
42 Dendys Wojciech 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 6 - - - - 6

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Sawicka Aniela 2001 KS MMS Dendysski 100 100 100 100 - 400
2 Piekarska Julia 2000 KS Beskidy 80 (45) 50 60 80 270
3 Haratek Karolina 2001 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 29 - 60 80 100 269
4 Klęczek Katarzyna 2001 MKN Zryw 50 60 80 - 40 230
5 Klęczek Maria 2001 MKN Zryw 60 80 40 - 32 212
6 Rzepka Hanna 2000 Sikret Gliwice (26) 29 32 50 60 171
7 Pokorny Wiktoria 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 45 32 45 - 45 167
8 Pruszowska Zuzanna 2000 KS LIVE 40 (36) 36 40 36 152
9 Warzecha Róża 2001 KS AS 36 50 26 - 26 138
10 Lipka Barbara 2000 KS Racing Kids (20) 24 24 32 50 130
11 Banaszak Barbara 2000 Sikret Gliwice - 16 18 36 22 92
12 Januła Inka 2000 KS MMS Dendysski 24 40 - 26 - 90
13 Jurgielska Paulina 2001 KS Racing Kids - 15 20 29 24 88
14 Heczko Natalia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 16 26 15 - 18 75
15 Kowalczuk Ada 2000 KS AS 18 - 22 - 29 69
16 Szatan Maria 2000 KS MMS Dendysski - 22 - 45 - 67
17 Kuczyńska Klaudia 2000 KS MMS Dendysski 22 20 - - 20 62
18 Frączek Julia 2001 KS AS 13 14 16 - 16 59
19 Kolka Agata 2000 Sikret Gliwice 15 - 29 - - 44
20 Stefanik Zofia 2000 MKN Zryw 32 - - - - 32
21 Bartyzel Weronika 2000 MKN Zryw - - 14 - 15 29
21 Heczko Julia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 11 18 - - - 29
23 Kamińska Julia 2000 Sikret Gliwice 14 - 13 - - 27

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Grodecki Jan 2000 MKN Zryw 100 100 100 100 - 400
2 Cichy Jakub 2000 KS LIVE 80 80 - 50 100 310
3 Białobrzycki Przemysław 2001 KS Beskidy (50) 60 60 80 80 280
4 Dajda Bartosz 2001 KS Beskidy 45 - 45 45 60 195
5 Szczerbik Szymon 2000 Sikret Gliwice 26 (22) 80 32 45 183
6 Babicz Franciszek 2000 MKN Zryw 60 50 - 60 - 170
7 Pindel Maciej 2001 KS AS 24 32 40 40 - 136
8 Baszczyński Jakub 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 36 40 32 26 (22) 134
9 Bosak Piotr 2001 KS MMS Dendysski (22) 36 36 22 36 130
10 Wieczorek Filip 2001 Sikret Gliwice 29 29 (26) 36 29 123
11 Walczak Kacper 2001 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 32 45 29 15 - 121
12 Rihuet Rhydian 2000 KS Beskidy - - 50 18 50 118
13 Jachymski Maciej 2001 Sikret Gliwice 40 20 - 16 40 116
14 Gadka Maksym 2001 KS Beskidy (15) 24 24 20 32 100
15 Bury Paweł 2000 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 20 16 22 - 26 84
16 Bąk Błażej 2001 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (14) 14 20 14 24 72
17 Cygan Mateusz 2001 KS Beskidy - 26 - 24 - 50
18 Wachowski Konrad 2001 MKN Zryw - 18 18 11 - 47
19 Gliński Kajetan 2001 Sikret Gliwice 18 15 - 13 - 46
20 Mżyk Mateusz 2000 KS Beskidy - - - 29 - 29
21 Adamek Bartek 2001 KS Racing Kids 16 - - - - 16
22 Bronikowski Tomasz 2001 Sikret Gliwice - - - 12 - 12

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Sołek Kaja 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 100 100 100 (80) 80 380
2 Sanetra Dominika 1998 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (80) 80 80 100 100 360
3 Zięba Agnieszka 1998 KS AS 40 - 50 60 45 195
4 Ilewicz Julia 1999 KS LIVE 45 60 36 - 40 181
4 Paszyna Kalina 1997 KS Alpino 36 (32) 45 50 50 181
6 Szczerbik Hanna 1998 Sikret Gliwice 32 45 26 - 60 163
7 Szydło Aleksandra 1999 Sikret Gliwice (24) 36 32 45 29 142
8 Kliś Martyna 1999 KS Alpino (26) 29 29 40 26 124
9 Rudel Jolanta 1998 Sikret Gliwice 50 - 60 - - 110
10 Hulok Paula 1997 Sikret Gliwice - - 40 - 36 76
11 Żukowska Aleksandra 1998 Sikret Gliwice - 40 - - 32 72
12 Kruczek Olga 1998 KS Beskidy 60 - - - - 60
13 Arnold Dominika 1997 KS LIVE - 50 - - - 50
14 Adamek Sara 1997 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 29 - - - - 29

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #5Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Brachaczek Michał 1998 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 100 (80) 100 80 100 380
2 Nieboras Mateusz 1999 KS Beskidy 50 50 80 100 (36) 280
3 Kierlin Patryk 1998 MKN Zryw 80 60 60 - 50 250
4 Grodecki Jakub 1998 MKN Zryw 60 100 - 60 - 220
5 Angeloni Szymon 1998 MKN Zryw 40 29 45 - 80 194
6 Widuch Kacper 1999 Sikret Gliwice 32 32 50 50 - 164
7 Hussar Dawid 1999 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (22) 45 40 32 32 149
8 Tulibacki Patryk 1998 Sikret Gliwice 36 - - 45 60 141
9 Zacny Mateusz 1997 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 40 - - 40 109
10 Sołtysek Dominik 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 20 36 36 - - 92
11 Dendys Michał 1999 KS MMS Dendysski 45 - - 40 - 85
12 Marek Filip 1999 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 24 - - - 45 69
13 Zawada Piotr 1998 KS SŁOWIK-SKI - - 32 29 - 61
14 Ryncarz Mikołaj 1999 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 26 26 - - - 52
15 Hubsch Michał 1998 KS LIVE - - - 36 - 36
17 Sawicki Franciszek 1999 KS MMS Dendysski - - - - 26 26