Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała990108211208419905023
2 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice5375725609468693484
3 Carvingsport Team Korbielów5807935366877073303
4 VIS Sport Katowice5044864696765192654
5 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń6274224214293962295
6 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna4313974565063842174
7 MKN Gliwice Gliwice3684035883304282117
8 KS LIVE Bielsko-Biała548356535493121800
9 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała2494393043002561548
10 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk2993103072732341423
11 KS Paluchsport Bielsko-Biała129110768177473
12 KS Alpino Katowice806111411626397
13 KS AS Bielsko-Biała10940407242303
14 SS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk Szczyrk100----100
15 Bojan Sport Katowice1832-162086
16 ISS Szusujmy Razem Bielsko-Biała1822-241680