Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #4Zawody #5Zawody #3 Punkty
1 Team MB Szczyrk Szczyrk140413211110112516586618
2 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała91884110408636524314
3 KS Racing Kids Katowice8036028559507743984
4 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń7317107548076783680
5 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski Żywiec6465138498427943644
6 KS LIVE Bielsko-Biała5176345425245142731
7 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała3504994213313791980
8 KS AS Bielsko-Biała3763223604683831909
9 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice2942573753433811650
10 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk92218239127242918
11 KS MMS Dendysski Korbielów7240798060331
12 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna190-2066-276
13 MKN Gliwice Gliwice4540244029178
14 KS Malta-Ski Poznań1660--26102
15 Young Guns Bielsko-Biała-82---82
16 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA Sucha Beskidzka-22---22
17 CSC Cracow Ski Club Kraków-----0