Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4 Punkty
1 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice117990198811804248
2 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała6218349768993330
3 KS MMS Dendysski Korbielów6477208185762761
4 KS LIVE Bielsko-Biała4967117066592572
5 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń5254285645502067
6 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała3345806073821903
7 MKN Gliwice Gliwice4414703643381613
8 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk4234183464111598
9 KS Racing Kids Katowice5363063683801590
10 More Sport Gliwice2512621883601061
11 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna2504222171361025
12 KS Alpino Katowice-12317278373
13 VIS Sport Katowice116916176344
14 KS Paluchsport Bielsko-Biała166---166
15 Bojan Sport Katowice7438--112
16 Ski Club Żywiec Żywiec-2068-88
17 KS AS Bielsko-Biała40---40
18 ISS Szusujmy Razem Bielsko-Biała----0