Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019

2019/20

2020/2021


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #6Zawody #5 (slalom) Punkty
1 Team MB Szczyrk Szczyrk61199591513441282-5147
2 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń122111601026672825-4904
3 KS Racing Kids Katowice973792758762770-4055
4 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała879634335785780-3413
5 KS LIVE Bielsko-Biała626664732533529-3084
6 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski Żywiec341565638604489-2637
7 KS AS Bielsko-Biała424391503189268-1775
8 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk246335358132573-1644
9 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice381376304204255-1520
10 Adventure Ski Team Rybarzowice245216241219245-1166
11 Ski TOMO Centrum Narciarskie Szczyrk351152162213253-1131
12 KS MMS Dendysski Korbielów110103158126130-627
13 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała13811619663101-614
14 KS Malta-Ski Poznań191-5019380-514
15 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna85611204032-338
16 KS Alpino Katowice-77967445-292
17 UKS Alfa Wilkowice-80-155--235
18 MKN Gliwice Gliwice40718029--220