Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała6918009105999023902
2 Team MB Szczyrk Szczyrk7855904598474353116
3 KS Racing Kids Katowice5113864904396412467
4 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń3804834705535432429
5 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski Żywiec4494113855076212373
6 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk3362973203163411610
7 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice3094173063761951603
8 KS Live Bielsko-Biała3192673322532561427
9 KS AS Bielsko-Biała1672941292532221065
10 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała158171265116176886
11 KS MMS Dendysski Korbielów11111713810569540
12 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA Sucha Beskidzka90109696380411
13 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna72112897060403
14 Skiracingdays JR Team Bielsko-Biała112747645-307
15 MKN Gliwice Gliwice2424-2036104
16 CSC Cracow Ski Club Kraków222224--68
17 Profi Sport Katowice-1620-1652
18 KS Malta-Ski Poznań46----46