Klasyfikacja zawodników

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Cichy Adela 2010 KS Racing Kids 100 80 (50) 80 100 360
1 Janik Lena 2010 KS Live 80 100 100 (50) 80 360
3 Wyrwas Nadia 2010 KS Live - 36 80 60 50 226
4 Szafarz Marysia 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 45 45 40 45 175
4 Telec Alicja 2011 KS Live 50 60 29 (26) 36 175
6 Gibas Marysia 2010 KS Beskidy - - 60 45 60 165
7 Dembowy Zuzanna 2010 KS Racing Kids 45 40 40 (24) 29 154
8 Kasperska Zofia 2010 KS Racing Kids 60 50 - 32 - 142
9 Łamacz Hania 2010 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 32 32 29 32 125
10 Lukas Pola 2010 KS Beskidy - - 26 36 40 102
11 Kanclerz Olga 2010 MKN Zryw - - - 100 - 100
12 Gałuszka Julia 2010 KS Beskidy - - 40 - - 40
12 Żyłka Milena 2010 UKS Brenna-Górki 40 - - - - 40
14 Bożek Lidia 2011 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 29 - - - 29
15 Hania Pierlak 2011 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 26 26

Junior F

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Ormaniec Tymoteusz 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (100) 100 100 100 100 400
2 Rojek Tomasz 2010 CSC Cracow Ski Club 80 80 80 80 (60) 320
3 Przybyła Wojciech 2010 Team MB 60 (50) 60 60 80 260
4 Krosny Tymoteusz 2010 KS Alpino - 60 50 50 32 192
5 Jarno Cezary 2011 VIS Sport 40 45 45 36 - 166
6 Szewczyk Mikołaj 2010 VIS Sport 45 40 36 32 (24) 153
7 Wieczorek Hubert 2010 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk - 24 32 40 36 132
8 Kolasa Aleksander 2010 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 50 20 (15) 16 45 131
9 Jaworski Borys 2010 KS Live 36 26 20 (15) 29 111
10 Moskała Jakub 2010 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 26 36 26 22 (14) 110
11 Wilkosz Szymon 2010 CSC Cracow Ski Club - - - 45 50 95
12 Jura Kajetan 2010 KS Alpino 24 - 40 29 - 93
13 Jakubowski Jan 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (18) 18 24 24 26 92
14 Drewiczewski Jakub 2010 KS Racing Kids - 29 22 20 15 86
15 Burzyński Jakub 2010 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 29 22 13 18 - 82
16 Burian Kamil 2010 KS Live 20 32 16 - - 68
17 Burzyński Bartosz 2012 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 32 - 9 26 - 67
18 Kozieł Aleksander 2010 KS MMS Dendysski 22 16 14 12 - 64
19 Domicz Jerzy 2010 Sikret Gliwice 15 15 - 14 16 60
20 Juraszek Wojtek 2010 Profi Sport - - 29 - 18 47
21 Stojanik Konrad 2010 KS AS - - - - 40 40
22 Orczyk Filip 2010 Profi Sport - - 18 - 12 30
23 Stelmach Filip 2011 Sikret Gliwice - - - 13 11 24
24 Ryczko Nikodem 2010 MKN Zryw - - - - 22 22
25 Kałuża Antoni 2010 MKN Zryw - - - - 20 20
26 Skupniewicz Filip 2011 KS Racing Kids 16 - - - - 16
27 Siwek Dominik 2010 MKN Gliwice 14 - - - - 14
28 Kulczyński Igor 2010 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 13 13
29 Stefaniak Bartosz 2011 Malta-Ski - - 12 - - 12
30 Głuszek Borys 2010 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - - 11 - - 11
31 Bryłka Leon 2011 KS Racing Kids - - - - 10 10
31 Kuśnierz Hubert 2011 KS Beskidy - - 10 - - 10
33 Zawadka Natan 2010 KS Live - - - - 9 9
34 Wawrzkiewicz Maciej 2011 KS Racing Kids - - - - 8 8

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Koźbiał Kasia 2008 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 100 100 (80) 100 100 400
2 Dobrzańska Antosia 2008 KS Live 80 50 100 (45) 60 290
3 Konieczna Zofia 2009 KS Live 50 60 60 50 (45) 220
4 Dikow-Iwanow Zuzanna 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 40 26 - - 80 146
5 Seredyńska Olga 2009 MKN Zryw 60 45 - 40 - 145
6 Szewczyk Maria 2008 VIS Sport 22 14 - 60 40 136
7 Stanaszek Julia 2008 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 45 36 - - 50 131
8 Strzelecka Aniela 2009 KS AS 32 29 36 (26) 32 129
9 Juraszczyk Marta 2009 UKS Brenna-Górki 26 32 29 (24) 29 116
9 Śliwka Emilia 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 (16) 40 36 20 116
11 Cembrzyńska Maria 2009 KS Live 24 (18) 26 20 36 106
12 Wapiennik Blanka 2008 KS Racing Kids 18 15 - 32 26 91
13 Zawada Barbara 2008 KS SŁOWIK-SKI - 40 50 - - 90
14 Rytwińska Hania 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 29 22 32 - - 83
15 Mazur Ihler Kristina 2009 KS AS - - - 80 - 80
15 Wieczorek Maja 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk - 80 - - - 80
17 Kaliszuk Antonina 2009 KS MMS Dendysski 14 20 24 - 16 74
18 Kręcichwost Karolina 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 16 11 20 22 - 69
19 Bury Anastazja 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki 15 12 22 - 18 67
20 Sędłak Zofia 2009 KS Beskidy 36 24 - - - 60
21 Stefanek Maja 2009 KS Racing Kids - - 18 18 22 58
22 Romańska Jagoda 2009 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 45 - - 45
23 Osak Ola 2009 KS Live - 13 - - 24 37
24 Kwapisz Antonina 2009 VIS Sport - - - 29 - 29
25 Drozdowska Aleksandra 2009 Sikret Gliwice - 10 - - - 10

Junior E

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Rakszawski Alex 2009 KS Racing Kids 80 (60) 80 100 100 360
2 Cichy Tonio 2008 KS Racing Kids 100 80 (11) 32 50 262
3 Korczyk Franciszek 2008 MKN Zryw 45 100 50 (18) 36 231
4 Piazza Antoni 2008 KS Beskidy - 36 45 50 80 211
5 Sobolewski Michał 2009 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 60 32 60 - 45 197
6 Skała Adam 2008 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 29 26 - 60 60 175
7 Kawiorski Maksymilian 2008 CSC Cracow Ski Club 50 - 100 - - 150
8 Polak Hugo 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (32) 40 32 40 32 144
9 Szczęsny Hubert 2008 KS Beskidy 26 45 29 36 (20) 136
10 Walicki Hubert 2008 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 40 80 - 120
11 Tomala Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki (16) 24 26 45 24 119
12 Deda Aleksander 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 20 29 (16) 24 40 113
13 Więcławski Franciszek 2009 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 40 50 1 20 - 111
14 Olszak Igor 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 24 (16) 24 22 29 99
15 Dudlej Gustaw 2009 KS Racing Kids 22 20 (15) 16 26 84
16 Krosny Franciszek 2009 KS Alpino 18 15 (8) 26 16 75
17 Poncyliusz Łukasz 2008 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 14 22 22 16 - 74
18 Bury Maciej 2008 KS Beskidy - - 14 29 22 65
18 Dusza Dominik 2008 KS Racing Kids 15 18 (9) 14 18 65
20 Banaszak Paweł 2009 Malta-Ski 36 - 18 - - 54
21 Gancarz Filip 2009 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 10 - 13 13 15 51
22 Helios Łukasz 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 9 11 (7) 12 14 46
23 Heczko Mikołaj 2009 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 11 14 (5) 11 9 45
24 Czeczot Franek 2008 CSC Cracow Ski Club - - 36 - - 36
25 Łukowski Aleksander 2008 KS Alpino 12 - - 10 13 35
26 Telec Aleksander 2009 KS Live 7 10 4 - 10 31
27 Strączek Maciej 2008 KS Racing Kids (2) 8 3 9 8 28
28 Wolany Kacper 2008 KS Racing Kids 3 12 - - 11 26
29 Kupiński Wiktor 2009 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 13 - 10 - - 23
30 Borkowski Maksym 2009 Malta-Ski - - 20 - - 20
30 Domicz Jakub 2009 Sikret Gliwice - 6 - 8 6 20
32 Plaskura Wojciech 2008 Sikret Gliwice 5 13 - - - 18
33 Pasz Tytus 2008 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 6 9 - - - 15
34 Jaworski Igor 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki - 5 - - 7 12
34 Sypień Wiktor 2009 KS AS - - - - 12 12
34 Żak Stanisław 2008 MKN Zryw - - 12 - - 12
37 Jurowaty Franciszek 2008 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 8 - 2 - - 10
38 Kowalik Jakub 2008 UKS Brenna-Górki - 7 - - - 7
39 Guzik Marcin 2008 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - - 6 - - 6
40 Szafarz Aleksander 2009 Sikret Gliwice 1 4 - - - 5
41 Skupniewicz Igor 2008 KS Racing Kids 4 - - - - 4

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Cieśla Julia 2006 Malta-Ski 80 80 100 - 100 360
2 Skorupka Maja 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 100 100 - - 60 260
3 Widz Julia 2007 MKN Zryw - 22 40 80 80 222
4 Osak Joanna 2006 KS Live 60 (45) 60 50 50 220
5 Pruszowska Maja 2006 KS Live (40) 60 50 40 40 190
6 Pokorny Weronika 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 26 18 80 60 - 184
7 Drozdowska Agata 2006 Sikret Gliwice 29 40 - 100 - 169
8 Lucka Karolina 2006 KS Racing Kids (36) 36 45 36 45 162
9 Piorkowski Alize 2007 MKN Zryw 45 50 29 (26) 36 160
10 Tomankiewicz Natalia 2006 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 50 29 - 29 32 140
11 Walke Marta 2006 Sikret Gliwice - 16 32 45 29 122
12 Małecka Teresa 2006 MKN Gliwice 16 (14) 36 24 18 94
13 Olszewska Zuzia 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki 7 10 - 32 26 75
14 Dziadkowiec Pola 2006 KS Racing Kids 20 9 22 22 - 73
14 Wojciech Kamila 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 15 (11) 16 20 22 73
16 Zaręba Marta 2007 MKN Zryw - 13 20 - 26 59
17 Dembowy Julia 2006 KS Racing Kids 26 32 - - - 58
18 Długosz Maria 2007 Team MB 11 (6) 15 16 14 56
18 Seredyńska Anna 2006 MKN Zryw 32 24 - - - 56
18 Wieczorek Wiktoria 2006 KS Beskidy - - 26 15 15 56
21 Walczak Zuzanna 2006 KS Racing Kids 14 12 - 13 16 55
22 Jurgielska Kaja 2007 KS Racing Kids 10 8 13 - 12 43
23 Rybarczyk Klara 2006 Malta-Ski - - 24 18 - 42
24 Bulenda Pola 2007 Sikret Gliwice - 26 - 14 - 40
25 Bryłka Maja 2006 KS Racing Kids 13 15 - - 11 39
25 Mazgaj Hanna 2007 KS Beskidy - - 14 12 13 39
27 Jachymska Zofia 2006 Sikret Gliwice - 7 - - 20 27
28 Kusińska Michalina 2007 Sikret Gliwice - - 11 11 - 22
28 Sawicka Helena 2007 KS MMS Dendysski 22 - - - - 22
30 Korczak Luiza 2006 Team MB - 20 - - - 20
31 Turkel Rozalia 2006 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 18 - - - - 18
31 Zyguła Julia 2006 KS Alpino - - 18 - - 18
33 Saniternik Vanessa 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 12 3 - - - 15
34 Kania Antonina 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 8 5 - - - 13
35 Włodarczyk Justyna 2007 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - - 12 - - 12
36 Dziedzic Oliwia 2007 KS Live - - - - 10 10
37 Zarudzka Agata 2007 Sikret Gliwice 9 - - - - 9
38 Bara Emila 2007 VIS Sport - 4 - - - 4

Junior D

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Zawada Karol 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 60 (36) 100 100 100 360
2 Pawlik Konrad 2007 KS Live 100 80 60 - 60 300
3 Koźbiał Piotrek 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski (36) 50 50 60 80 240
4 Rojek Szymon 2007 CSC Cracow Ski Club 80 50 (36) 45 45 220
5 Tusiewicz Mikołaj 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 1 100 20 - 40 161
6 Płończak Jan 2006 Malta-Ski - - 80 80 - 160
7 Wilkosz Tomasz 2006 CSC Cracow Ski Club 50 22 - 40 32 144
8 Potrykowski Antek 2007 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 45 50 29 18 - 142
9 Styrna Michał 2007 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (26) 29 32 36 36 133
10 Szydło Jakub 2006 Sikret Gliwice 40 32 - 12 29 113
10 Śliwka Mikołaj 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 18 - 45 50 - 113
12 Sroka Michał 2006 KS AS 22 26 40 - 18 106
13 Aksamit Jan 2007 Team MB (14) 20 24 32 26 102
14 Kazimierski Jan 2006 KS Racing Kids (13) 18 16 24 22 80
15 Kublin Tymon 2006 KS Beskidy 29 - 14 16 20 79
16 Kręcichwost Krzyś 2006 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 16 24 (11) 13 24 77
17 Gniadek Piotr 2006 Profi Sport 9 16 - - 50 75
18 Zyzański Patryk 2006 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 24 - - 26 15 65
19 Olewski Bartosz 2006 Malta-Ski - 60 - - - 60
20 Skraba Maciej 2006 CSC Cracow Ski Club 22 14 - 20 - 56
21 Greene Kacper 2007 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 8 6 - 29 12 55
22 Mańko Mateusz 2007 KS Beskidy - 11 26 - 16 53
23 Dańszczyk Piotr 2006 Profi Sport 7 15 22 - - 44
23 Szmit Kacper 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 15 13 9 (7) 7 44
25 Walczak Maciej 2007 KS Racing Kids (4) 10 7 14 8 39
26 Synowiec Kacper 2007 MKN Gliwice 11 9 18 - - 38
27 Pawlak Jan 2006 VIS Sport - - - 22 11 33
28 Maciejewski Igor 2006 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 32 - - - - 32
29 Furgała Mateusz 2006 KS Beskidy - - 13 15 - 28
30 Sapek Alex 2006 Sikret Gliwice - - 15 11 - 26
31 Kuszka Bartek 2006 KS Racing Kids 5 - 3 9 6 23
31 Siut Maciej 2006 Sikret Gliwice - 9 5 - 9 23
33 Młynarczyk Jan 2006 Sikret Gliwice - 7 1 - 14 22
33 Setla Sebastian 2006 KS Beskidy 10 12 - - - 22
35 Kubas Kacper 2007 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 6 5 4 - - 15
36 Borkowski Michał 2007 Sikret Gliwice - 3 - 8 2 13
36 Hankus Piotr 2007 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk - - - - 13 13
38 Urbański Sali 2006 ASR Centrum 12 - - - - 12
38 Wieczorek Bartłomiej 2007 Sikret Gliwice - - 12 - - 12
40 Jurasz Dawid 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - - 10 1 11
41 Jurczyk Szymon 2006 KS Beskidy - - 10 - - 10
42 Bemke Marcel 2007 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 8 - - 8
43 Sztefek Paweł 2006 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - 2 - 5 - 7
43 Żyski Hubert 2007 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 7 - - 7
45 Juraszek Filip 2007 Profi Sport 3 - - - 3 6
45 Kwapisz Jan 2007 VIS Sport - - - 6 - 6
47 Babicz Franek 2007 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - - 5 5
48 Borowiec Tymek 2006 Profi Sport - - - - 4 4
48 Czudej Konrad 2006 UKS Brenna-Górki - - - 4 - 4
48 Walke Paweł 2007 Sikret Gliwice - 4 - - - 4
51 Szafarz Maksymilian 2007 Sikret Gliwice 2 1 - - - 3
52 Stęplowski Wojciech 2006 Malta-Ski - - 2 - - 2

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Madej Zuzia 2004 KS Beskidy (36) 80 100 100 100 380
2 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS Beskidy 80 100 (60) 80 80 340
3 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS Beskidy 60 (45) 80 60 60 260
4 Biela Natalia 2004 MKN Zryw 100 50 36 (29) 32 218
5 Cieślawska Weronika 2004 KS Live (26) 36 40 45 40 161
6 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS Live (20) 26 20 50 45 141
7 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 26 40 32 40 (22) 138
7 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS 11 32 45 - 50 138
9 Greene Julia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 40 24 29 36 (20) 129
10 Sędłak Anna 2005 KS Beskidy 29 29 24 (16) 26 108
11 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS 45 20 - - 29 94
12 Gromadzińska Patrycja 2004 Malta-Ski - 60 - 32 - 92
13 Janik Tola 2005 KS Live (14) 14 22 18 36 90
14 Heller Tatiana 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 50 10 11 - - 71
15 Piazza Agata 2005 KS Beskidy - 15 - 26 24 65
16 Haratek Martyna 2005 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 32 16 - - 16 64
17 Lenert Emilka 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 16 13 13 20 - 62
17 Stanaszek Weronika 2004 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA (6) 11 18 15 18 62
19 Kohut Natalia 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 22 - 10 13 11 56
19 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS Beskidy 18 - 16 22 - 56
21 Gaweł Julia 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 15 22 15 - - 52
22 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski - - 50 - - 50
23 Kaliszuk Magdalena 2005 KS MMS Dendysski 7 18 8 - 14 47
24 Moskała Laura 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 10 8 14 14 - 46
25 Bączek Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice 9 12 9 - 13 43
26 Kamińska Natalia 2004 Sikret Gliwice 13 6 - 6 9 34
27 Kaszyńska Kinga 2005 KS Racing Kids (4) 5 6 7 15 33
28 Stelmach Zuzanna 2004 Sikret Gliwice 8 - - 24 - 32
29 Rutowska Zuzanna 2004 Malta-Ski - - 26 - - 26
30 Plaskura Hanna 2005 Sikret Gliwice 12 9 - - - 21
31 Mosiej Maria 2005 KS AS - 7 - 9 - 16
32 Juœśkiewicz Anna 2004 Sikret Gliwice 3 - - 12 - 15
32 Kępińska Marta 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - 3 - 12 15
32 Walicka Gabriela 2004 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 5 10 - 15
35 Koper Maja 2005 KS Racing Kids - 4 - 3 6 13
35 Łukowska Oliwia 2004 KS Alpino - - - 5 8 13
37 Zawada Patrycja 2004 KS SŁOWIK-SKI - - 12 - - 12
38 Olesiak Martyna 2005 VIS Sport - - - 1 10 11
38 Szczotka Virginia 2004 MKN Zryw - - - 11 - 11
40 Warzecha Justyna 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń - - - 2 7 9
41 Łapeta Dominika 2005 Sikret Gliwice - - - 8 - 8
42 Kawiorska Dominika 2005 CSC Cracow Ski Club 2 - 1 4 - 7
42 Michalak Ada 2004 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 7 - - 7
42 Studencka Zuzia 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 3 4 - - 7
45 Guc Julia 2004 KS Alpino 5 1 - - - 6
46 Nikonowicz Wiktoria 2005 Malta-Ski - - 2 - - 2
46 Pszczoła Helena 2004 KS Racing Kids - 2 - - - 2
48 Lelątko Aleksandra 2004 Profi Sport 1 - - - - 1

Junior C

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS Beskidy - 80 100 100 100 380
2 Łodziński Jan 2005 Team MB 40 100 80 80 (10) 300
3 Kubasiak Maciej 2004 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 80 60 60 (40) 80 280
4 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS Beskidy 100 45 40 60 (32) 245
5 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS Beskidy 45 36 50 (29) 36 167
6 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS 60 40 16 50 - 166
7 Balcer Franek 2004 KS Beskidy 50 29 36 - 16 131
8 Kamiński Maksymilian 2004 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 20 29 (10) 50 128
9 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 16 24 - 18 60 118
10 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS Beskidy - 15 26 36 40 117
10 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 24 26 (20) 22 45 117
12 Nowodworski Bartek 2004 KS Racing Kids - - 50 45 - 95
13 Meissner Dawid 2005 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 32 22 11 26 - 91
14 Długosz Benedykt 2004 Team MB 36 50 - - - 86
15 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 KS Beskidy 15 (8) 12 32 24 83
16 Bury Jan 2004 KS Beskidy 11 - 32 26 - 69
17 Dusza Patryk 2005 KS Racing Kids 18 16 13 20 - 67
18 Wiśniewski Adrian 2005 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 26 - 24 16 - 66
19 Rihouet Rheaume 2004 KS Beskidy 14 13 22 15 - 64
20 Biegun Jakub 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 22 11 8 - 20 61
21 Tomala Kajetan 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki 20 32 - - - 52
22 Szostak Radosław 2004 MKN Zryw 10 - 14 12 15 51
23 Mazgaj Ignacy 2004 KS Beskidy 13 9 6 - 18 46
24 Szczotka Hubert 2005 MKN Zryw - 14 15 14 - 43
25 Ramza Krzysztof 2004 Profi Sport 8 5 5 - 22 40
26 Studencki Mateusz 2004 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - 6 3 - 29 38
27 Borkowski Stanisław 2004 Sikret Gliwice 12 18 - - - 30
28 Bronikowski Adam 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 2 - - 26 28
29 Piór Igor 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 7 10 10 - - 27
30 Wilczek Patryk 2005 KS AS - 4 7 13 - 24
31 Czudej Krystian 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki - - - 9 13 22
31 Szymusiak Antoni 2005 Sikret Gliwice 2 - - 8 12 22
33 Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 UKS Brenna-Górki 9 12 - - - 21
34 Cygan Kamil 2004 KS Beskidy - - 20 - - 20
34 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS 6 3 - 11 - 20
36 Panek Artur 2005 MKN Zryw 3 - - - 14 17
37 Ślosarczyk Jan 2005 KS Live - - - - 11 11
38 Wize Jan 2004 Malta-Ski - - 9 - - 9
39 Fligier Paweł 2004 Sikret Gliwice - 7 - - - 7
40 Rytwiński Sebastian 2005 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 5 - - - - 5
41 Przybysz Mateusz 2005 KS Alpino 4 - - - - 4
41 Schiele Maciej 2004 KS Live - - 4 - - 4
43 Ginckaj Andrzej 2004 Profi Sport - - 2 - - 2
44 Bendowski Jakub 2005 Malta-Ski 1 - - - - 1
44 Kulig Jan 2004 Profi Sport - 1 - - - 1
44 Sołtyński Bartosz 2004 Malta-Ski - - 1 - - 1

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sawicka Antonina 2003 KS MMS Dendysski 100 (50) 50 100 50 300
2 Szklarek Ewa 2002 KS Beskidy 60 60 80 - 80 280
3 Mołek Marta 2003 Team MB 50 (45) 45 80 100 275
4 Gluza Justyna 2002 MKN Zryw 80 80 60 - - 220
5 Szydło Marta 2002 Sikret Gliwice 45 100 - 50 10 205
6 Goworowska Wiktoria 2003 KS Live (18) 29 32 60 60 181
7 Musiał Paulina 2002 KS Live 36 26 40 45 (11) 147
8 Plech Alicja 2003 Sikret Gliwice 24 32 - 40 45 141
9 Maj Milena 2003 KS Racing Kids 40 40 - 18 32 130
10 Zięba Weronika 2002 KS AS 26 36 29 32 - 123
11 Kostka Zuzanna 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 29 (18) 22 36 29 116
12 Piazza Zofia 2002 KS Beskidy - 10 36 29 40 115
13 Sobolewska Natalia 2003 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 24 (22) 26 24 26 100
13 Żółtek Emilia 2003 niezrzeszony - - 100 - - 100
15 Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 UKS Brenna-Górki 14 - 16 20 24 74
16 Kręgiel Oliwia 2003 KS Beskidy - - 20 26 18 64
17 Schleifer Zuzanna 2002 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski - - - 22 40 62
18 Chryc Barbara 2003 KS Racing Kids (9) 14 15 12 15 56
19 Tatara Małgorzata 2003 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 13 15 - 14 13 55
20 Sarlej Joanna 2003 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - 13 14 13 12 52
21 Płonka Martyna 2003 UKS Brenna-Górki 15 - 18 - 16 49
22 Wachowska Laura 2003 MKN Zryw - 20 13 - 14 47
23 Wites Zuzanna 2003 KS Racing Kids 16 24 - - - 40
24 Faltus Anita 2002 Sikret Gliwice 5 - 12 16 - 33
25 Lipczyńska Klaudia 2003 Sikret Gliwice 32 - - - - 32
26 Jóźwiak Maria Anna 2002 KS Live 8 11 11 - - 30
27 Urban Maria 2002 KS Racing Kids 11 16 - - - 27
28 Idasiak Zofia 2003 Sikret Gliwice - - 10 15 - 25
29 Piechowiak Zuzanna 2003 Malta-Ski - - 24 - - 24
30 Strączek Zuzanna 2002 KS Racing Kids - - - - 22 22
31 Zarudzka Maja 2003 Sikret Gliwice 12 - 9 - - 21
32 Hanslik Olga 2003 Profi Sport 20 - - - - 20
32 Schultz Clara 2002 Sikret Gliwice - - - - 20 20
34 Rudel Małgorzata 2003 Sikret Gliwice 10 - 8 - - 18
34 Szafer Zofia 2002 KS Racing Kids 6 12 - - - 18
36 Białas Marta 2003 Profi Sport - - 7 - - 7
36 Smolnik Hanna 2002 Profi Sport 7 - - - - 7

Junior B

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Sanetra Bartłomiej 2002 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk (100) 100 100 100 100 400
2 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live 50 (40) 80 80 80 290
3 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live 80 60 50 - 60 250
4 Pluta Szymon 2003 KS Beskidy 60 (50) 60 60 50 230
5 Bączek Adam 2002 Sikret Gliwice 45 80 (29) 32 32 189
6 Hussar Grzegorz 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (18) 45 45 50 40 180
7 Sapek Mikołaj 2003 Sikret Gliwice (20) 22 40 45 45 152
8 Małecki Karol 2002 MKN Gliwice 24 (14) 32 36 29 121
9 Ścierski Paweł 2003 KS Racing Kids 5 36 24 - 36 101
10 Bebek Mikołaj 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 26 24 24 22 (18) 96
11 Wojciechowski Kajetan 2002 KS Live 22 26 15 - 29 92
12 Marian Miłosz 2003 KS Beskidy 32 (13) 18 18 20 88
13 Biela Dominik 2002 MKN Zryw 40 15 13 16 - 84
14 Tatarynowicz Filip 2003 KS Beskidy 15 32 (14) 20 16 83
15 Krzemień Jan 2003 Sikret Gliwice (8) 20 11 24 24 79
16 Dziadkowiec Kacper 2002 KS Racing Kids 13 29 - 29 - 71
17 Wojciech Aleksander 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 12 - 36 - 22 70
18 Olewski Jakub 2002 Malta-Ski - 11 16 26 - 53
19 Herc Alex 2003 KS AS 36 16 - - - 52
20 Przybyła Albert 2002 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski 29 - 5 13 - 47
21 Tatarynowicz Mateusz 2003 KS Beskidy 16 9 20 - - 45
22 Saniternik Fabian 2002 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 9 (6) 9 12 14 44
23 Kleszczewski Jan 2003 KS Live - - 12 15 15 42
24 Skiba Jakub 2002 KS MMS Dendysski - - - 40 - 40
25 Uman-ntuk Victor 2003 Sikret Gliwice 10 18 10 - - 38
26 Poloczek Paweł 2003 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 11 7 4 11 - 33
27 Łapeta Wojciech 2003 Sikret Gliwice 6 - 8 14 - 28
28 Romański Michał 2002 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski - - 26 - - 26
29 Pabisz Kacper 2002 Sikret Gliwice 14 10 - - - 24
30 Krawiec Krzysztof 2003 Sikret Gliwice 7 8 6 - - 21
31 Wróblewski Mateusz 2003 Sikret Gliwice - 12 7 - - 19

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Haratek Karolina 2001 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 100 100 45 100 - 345
2 Piekarska Julia 2000 KS Beskidy 80 - 80 50 60 270
3 Warzecha Róża 2001 KS AS 60 80 60 60 (45) 260
4 Pokorny Wiktoria 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń (32) 60 40 80 50 230
5 Kubasiak Marysia 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - 50 50 40 80 220
6 Klęczek Katarzyna 2001 MKN Zryw 45 32 - - 100 177
7 Heczko Natalia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 50 40 36 (26) 40 166
8 Stanaszek Marysia 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 24 45 32 45 - 146
9 Dziewior Iga 2000 KS Beskidy 26 (20) 26 29 36 117
10 Kuczyńska Klaudia 2000 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski 36 (18) 18 20 32 106
11 Heczko Julia 2000 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 16 24 29 36 - 105
12 Pluta Aleksandra 1999 KS Live - - 100 - - 100
13 Kolka Agata 2000 Sikret Gliwice (22) 26 22 22 24 94
14 Jurgielska Paulina 2001 KS Racing Kids 18 (16) 16 18 26 78
15 Kliś Martyna 1999 KS Alpino 15 12 14 24 - 65
16 Nowińska Julia 2001 KS AS 29 15 15 - - 59
17 Frączek Julia 2001 KS AS - 13 - 16 29 58
18 Jasica Agata 2001 KS AS - - 20 32 - 52
19 Pohl Oliwia 1999 KS Live 45 - - - - 45
20 Rzepka Hanna 2000 Sikret Gliwice - 36 - - - 36
21 Pajdowska Alicja 2000 MKN Zryw 20 14 - - - 34
22 Klęczek Maria 2001 MKN Zryw - 29 - - - 29
23 Krasnodębska Natalka 1999 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA - - 24 - - 24
24 Pruszowska Zuzanna 2000 KS Live - 22 - - - 22

Junior A

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rok Klub Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 Dendys Michał 1999 KS MMS Dendysski 100 100 (45) 80 80 360
2 Bosak Piotr 2001 KS MMS Dendysski (40) 50 60 60 100 270
3 Chabrzyk Przemysław 1999 KS Live 80 80 (40) 40 60 260
4 Rihuet Rhydian 2000 KS Beskidy 45 36 80 - 40 201
5 Białobrzycki Przemysław 2001 KS Beskidy - - 100 100 - 200
6 Krasnodębski Krzysztof 2001 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 50 (26) 29 50 45 174
7 Walczak Kacper 2001 Team MB 60 60 50 - - 170
8 Hussar Dawid 1999 SRS Czantoria Ustroń 36 (24) 24 45 50 155
9 Tatara Łukasz 2000 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA 26 32 22 - 29 109
10 Pindel Maciej 2001 KS AS 32 - 26 - 36 94
11 Szczerbik Szymon 2000 Sikret Gliwice 29 29 32 - - 90
12 Jachymski Maciej 2001 Sikret Gliwice - 45 36 - - 81
13 Dajda Bartosz 2001 KS Beskidy - 40 - - - 40
14 Wieczorek Filip 2001 Sikret Gliwice - - - - 32 32
15 Szymusiak Jakub 2001 Sikret Gliwice 24 - - - - 24
16 Wachowski Konrad 2001 MKN Zryw - - 20 - - 20