Klasyfikacja klubów

 

2012/2013

2013/2014

2014/2015

2015/2016

2016/2017

2017/2018


Pozycja Nazwa klubu Miejscowość Zawody #1Zawody #2Zawody #3Zawody #4Zawody #5 Punkty
1 KS Beskidy Bielsko-Biała8287871378113111745298
2 KS Live Bielsko-Biała91791210256799204453
3 Żywiecki Klub Narciarski Żywiec6155715315087933018
4 SRS Czantoria Ustroń Ustroń5965376257055393002
5 KS Racing Kids Katowice6156403835665702774
6 MKN Zryw Bielsko-Biała4674522553093521835
7 Sikret Gliwice Gliwice3105401913983421781
8 MKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk Szczyrk3724522513433451763
9 KS MMS Dendysski Korbielów3284123053442681657
10 KS AS Bielsko-Biała3062632722962791416
11 Team MB Szczyrk2463452592682061324
12 Miejski KS BABIA GÓRA Sucha Beskidzka2492492352013021236
13 CSC Cracow Ski Club Kraków2821522522301871103
14 Wielkopolski KS Poznań-Ski Poznań28014816423860890
15 Malta-Ski Poznań116200308156100880
16 UKS Brenna-Górki Brenna118112111139197677
17 KS Alpino Katowice426010812948387
18 MKN Gliwice Gliwice7616866047285
19 Profi Sport Katowice201669-90195
20 ASR Centrum Żywiec-----0